Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)
days
:
hours
:
minutes
:
seconds

Action Attractions | Rugby

Please note: These schedules are subject to change at short notice.
Search:
Sunday, August 19, 2018
TimeChannelStatusDetails
03:00 - 04:30CSNSA U18 International Series France vs Wales
03:00 - 04:50SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 1: South Africa vs Argentina
03:25 - 05:10SS8Mitre 10 Cup Week 1: Bay of Plenty vs Taranaki
04:30 - 06:00CSNSA U18 International Series SA Schools vs England
04:50 - 05:20SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 1: iCOLLEGE Pumas vs Tafel Lager Griquas
05:20 - 05:50SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 1: Toyota Free State Cheetahs vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
05:50 - 06:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz Highlights Round 1: Australia vs New Zealand
06:00 - 06:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 1: South Africa vs Argentina
06:30 - 06:40CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz Highlights Round 1: Australia vs New Zealand
06:40 - 08:25CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Round 1: iCOLLEGE Pumas vs Tafel Lager Griquas
06:40 - 08:25SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Round 1: iCOLLEGE Pumas vs Tafel Lager Griquas
08:25 - 08:30CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 1: iCOLLEGE Pumas vs Tafel Lager Griquas
08:25 - 08:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 1: iCOLLEGE Pumas vs Tafel Lager Griquas
08:30 - 10:20CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 1: South Africa vs Argentina
08:30 - 10:20SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 1: South Africa vs Argentina
09:00 - 09:05SS10Premier Interschools Build-up Boland Landbou vs Oakdale Landbou
09:05 - 10:30SS10Premier Interschools Rugby Boland Landbou vs Oakdale Landbou
10:20 - 10:50CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 1: Australia vs New Zealand
10:20 - 10:50SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 1: Australia vs New Zealand
10:30 - 11:55SS10FNB Classic Rugby Clashes Grey College vs Paul Roos Gymnasium
10:50 - 10:55CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 1: Toyota Free State Cheetahs vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
10:50 - 10:55SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 1: iCOLLEGE Pumas vs Tafel Lager Griquas
10:55 - 11:00CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 1: iCOLLEGE Pumas vs Tafel Lager Griquas
10:55 - 11:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 1: Toyota Free State Cheetahs vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
11:00 - 11:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 1: South Africa vs Argentina
11:30 - 12:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 1: iCOLLEGE Pumas vs Tafel Lager Griquas
12:00 - 12:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 1: Toyota Free State Cheetahs vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
12:00 - 12:30SS10World Rugby Show Episode 185
12:30 - 14:20SS6The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 1: South Africa vs Argentina
18:00 - 18:30CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 1: Australia vs New Zealand
18:00 - 18:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 1: Australia vs New Zealand
18:30 - 19:00CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 1: South Africa vs Argentina
18:30 - 19:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 1: South Africa vs Argentina
Monday, August 20, 2018
TimeChannelStatusDetails
01:00 - 02:50SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 1: Australia vs New Zealand
02:00 - 03:30CSNPremier Interschools Rugby Boland Landbou vs Oakdale Landbou
02:50 - 04:35SS1Rugby Friendly Cell C Sharks vs Bordeaux-Bègles
03:30 - 05:00CSNFNB Classic Rugby Clashes Grey College vs Paul Roos Gymnasium
04:35 - 04:40SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 1: Toyota Free State Cheetahs vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
04:40 - 05:10SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 1: Australia vs New Zealand
05:10 - 05:40SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 1: South Africa vs Argentina
05:40 - 05:45SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 1: iCOLLEGE Pumas vs Tafel Lager Griquas
05:45 - 05:50SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 1: Toyota Free State Cheetahs vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
06:00 - 06:05SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 1: iCOLLEGE Pumas vs Tafel Lager Griquas
06:05 - 06:10SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 1: Toyota Free State Cheetahs vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
06:10 - 06:20SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz Highlights Round 1: Australia vs New Zealand
06:20 - 06:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz Highlights Round 1: South Africa vs Argentina
06:30 - 07:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 1: iCOLLEGE Pumas vs Tafel Lager Griquas
07:00 - 08:45CSNRugby Friendly Cell C Sharks vs Bordeaux-Bègles
07:00 - 07:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 1: Toyota Free State Cheetahs vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
07:25 - 07:35SS10The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz Highlights Round 1: South Africa vs Argentina
07:30 - 08:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 1: Australia vs New Zealand
07:35 - 07:40SS10Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 1: Toyota Free State Cheetahs vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
07:40 - 07:45SS10Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 1: iCOLLEGE Pumas vs Tafel Lager Griquas
08:00 - 08:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 1: South Africa vs Argentina
08:30 - 10:15SS1Rugby Friendly Cell C Sharks vs Bordeaux-Bègles
08:45 - 10:30CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Round 1: Toyota Free State Cheetahs vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
10:15 - 10:25SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz Highlights Round 1: South Africa vs Argentina
10:20 - 10:30SS8The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz Highlights Round 1: South Africa vs Argentina
10:25 - 12:10SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Round 1: iCOLLEGE Pumas vs Tafel Lager Griquas
10:30 - 12:15CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Round 1: iCOLLEGE Pumas vs Tafel Lager Griquas
10:30 - 11:00SS8SA Rugby Legends Episode 8
12:10 - 12:20SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz Highlights Round 1: South Africa vs Argentina
12:15 - 14:05CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 1: Australia vs New Zealand
12:20 - 14:05SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Round 1: Toyota Free State Cheetahs vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
13:05 - 13:10SS10Premier Interschools Build-up Boland Landbou vs Oakdale Landbou
13:10 - 14:35SS10Premier Interschools Rugby Boland Landbou vs Oakdale Landbou
14:05 - 15:55CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 1: South Africa vs Argentina
14:05 - 14:15SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz Highlights Round 1: South Africa vs Argentina
14:15 - 16:05SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 1: Australia vs New Zealand
14:35 - 16:00SS10FNB Classic Rugby Clashes Grey College vs Paul Roos Gymnasium
16:05 - 18:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 1: South Africa vs Argentina
18:00 - 18:30SS1World Rugby Show Episode 185
18:30 - 19:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 1: iCOLLEGE Pumas vs Tafel Lager Griquas
19:00 - 19:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 1: Toyota Free State Cheetahs vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
19:00 - 19:10SS8The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz Highlights Round 1: South Africa vs Argentina
19:25 - 19:35SS10The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz Highlights Round 1: South Africa vs Argentina
19:30 - 20:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 1: Australia vs New Zealand
19:35 - 19:40SS10Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 1: Toyota Free State Cheetahs vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
19:40 - 19:45SS10Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 1: iCOLLEGE Pumas vs Tafel Lager Griquas
20:00 - 20:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 1: South Africa vs Argentina
20:30 - 21:30CSNSuperRugby Episode 271
20:30 - 21:30SS1SuperRugby Episode 271
21:30 - 21:40SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz Highlights Round 1: South Africa vs Argentina
21:40 - 21:50SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz Highlights Round 1: Australia vs New Zealand
21:50 - 21:55SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 1: iCOLLEGE Pumas vs Tafel Lager Griquas
21:55 - 22:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 1: Toyota Free State Cheetahs vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
22:00 - 23:30SS1SA U18 International Series France vs Wales
23:30 - 01:00SS1SA U18 International Series SA Schools vs England
Tuesday, August 21, 2018
TimeChannelStatusDetails
01:00 - 01:05SS1Premier Interschools Build-up Boland Landbou vs Oakdale Landbou
01:05 - 02:30SS1Premier Interschools Rugby Boland Landbou vs Oakdale Landbou
02:30 - 04:00SS1FNB Classic Rugby Clashes Grey College vs Paul Roos Gymnasium
05:00 - 06:00CSNSuperRugby Episode 271
05:00 - 06:00SS1SuperRugby Episode 271
06:00 - 07:50SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 1: Australia vs New Zealand
07:50 - 09:45SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 1: South Africa vs Argentina
09:45 - 10:15SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 1: iCOLLEGE Pumas vs Tafel Lager Griquas
10:15 - 10:45SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 1: Toyota Free State Cheetahs vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
10:30 - 11:00CSNWorld Rugby Show Episode 185
10:45 - 10:55SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz Highlights Round 1: Australia vs New Zealand
10:55 - 11:05SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz Highlights Round 1: South Africa vs Argentina
11:00 - 12:50CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 1: South Africa vs Argentina
11:05 - 11:10SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 1: iCOLLEGE Pumas vs Tafel Lager Griquas
11:10 - 11:15SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 1: Toyota Free State Cheetahs vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
11:15 - 13:00SS1Rugby Friendly Cell C Sharks vs Bordeaux-Bègles
12:50 - 13:00CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz Highlights Round 1: Australia vs New Zealand
13:00 - 13:05CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 1: iCOLLEGE Pumas vs Tafel Lager Griquas
13:00 - 14:45SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Round 1: iCOLLEGE Pumas vs Tafel Lager Griquas
13:05 - 13:10CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 1: Toyota Free State Cheetahs vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
14:45 - 16:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Round 1: Toyota Free State Cheetahs vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
16:30 - 17:30CSNSuperRugby Episode 271
16:30 - 17:30SS1SuperRugby Episode 271
17:30 - 18:30CSNThe Breakdown Episode 26
17:30 - 18:30SS1The Breakdown Episode 26
18:30 - 19:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 1: South Africa vs Argentina
19:00 - 20:00SS1Phaka Episode 114
19:50 - 21:40SS8The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 1: South Africa vs Argentina
20:30 - 21:30SS1The Breakdown Episode 26
21:30 - 22:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 1: South Africa vs Argentina
22:00 - 22:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 1: Australia vs New Zealand
22:30 - 00:25SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 1: South Africa vs Argentina
Wednesday, August 22, 2018
TimeChannelStatusDetails
00:25 - 02:15SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 1: Australia vs New Zealand
03:00 - 04:30SS1SA U18 International Series France vs Wales
04:30 - 06:00SS1SA U18 International Series SA Schools vs England
05:00 - 06:00CSNThe Breakdown Episode 26
06:00 - 06:05SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Wrap Round 1
06:00 - 07:00SS4Phaka Episode 114
06:00 - 06:05SS8Premier Interschools Build-up Boland Landbou vs Oakdale Landbou
06:05 - 07:05SS1The Breakdown Episode 26
06:05 - 07:30SS8Premier Interschools Rugby Boland Landbou vs Oakdale Landbou
06:30 - 07:30SS10Phaka Episode 114
07:05 - 08:35SS1SA U18 International Series France vs Wales
07:30 - 08:55SS8FNB Classic Rugby Clashes Grey College vs Paul Roos Gymnasium
08:00 - 08:05CSNPremier Interschools Build-up Boland Landbou vs Oakdale Landbou
08:05 - 09:30CSNPremier Interschools Rugby Boland Landbou vs Oakdale Landbou
08:35 - 10:05SS1SA U18 International Series SA Schools vs England
08:55 - 09:25SS8Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 1: Toyota Free State Cheetahs vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
09:25 - 09:55SS8Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 1: iCOLLEGE Pumas vs Tafel Lager Griquas
09:30 - 11:00CSNFNB Classic Rugby Clashes Grey College vs Paul Roos Gymnasium
09:55 - 10:00SS8Currie Cup - Premier Division Wrap Round 1
10:00 - 11:00SS8The Breakdown Episode 26
10:05 - 10:10SS1Premier Interschools Build-up Boland Landbou vs Oakdale Landbou
10:10 - 11:35SS1Premier Interschools Rugby Boland Landbou vs Oakdale Landbou
11:00 - 11:30CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 1: Toyota Free State Cheetahs vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
11:30 - 12:00CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 1: iCOLLEGE Pumas vs Tafel Lager Griquas
11:35 - 13:00SS1FNB Classic Rugby Clashes Grey College vs Paul Roos Gymnasium
13:00 - 14:45SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 1: Tasman vs Canterbury
14:45 - 16:30SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 1: Auckland vs Counties Manukau
16:30 - 16:40SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz Highlights Round 1: Australia vs New Zealand
16:40 - 16:50SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz Highlights Round 1: South Africa vs Argentina
16:50 - 16:55SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 1: iCOLLEGE Pumas vs Tafel Lager Griquas
16:55 - 17:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 1: Toyota Free State Cheetahs vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
17:00 - 18:00SS8The Breakdown Episode 26
17:30 - 18:00CSNThe Cheetah Chase Episode 90
17:30 - 18:00SS1The Cheetah Chase Episode 90
18:00 - 18:15SS1Premier Interschools Preview Bishops vs Rondebosch
18:00 - 19:00SS10Phaka Episode 114
18:15 - 20:00SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 1: Bay of Plenty vs Taranaki
19:00 - 20:50SS10The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 1: South Africa vs Argentina
20:00 - 20:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 1: iCOLLEGE Pumas vs Tafel Lager Griquas
20:30 - 21:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 1: Toyota Free State Cheetahs vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
20:50 - 21:20SS10Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 1: Toyota Free State Cheetahs vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
21:00 - 21:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 1: South Africa vs Argentina
21:20 - 21:50SS10Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 1: iCOLLEGE Pumas vs Tafel Lager Griquas
21:30 - 22:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 1: Australia vs New Zealand
21:30 - 23:15SS8Mitre 10 Cup Week 1: Tasman vs Canterbury
22:00 - 22:30SS1The Cheetah Chase Episode 90
22:30 - 23:30SS1The Breakdown Episode 26
23:15 - 01:00SS8Mitre 10 Cup Week 1: Auckland vs Counties Manukau
Thursday, August 23, 2018
TimeChannelStatusDetails
01:00 - 02:45SS8Mitre 10 Cup Week 1: Bay of Plenty vs Taranaki
02:00 - 02:15SS1Premier Interschools Preview Bishops vs Rondebosch
02:15 - 04:00SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 1: Tasman vs Canterbury
04:00 - 05:45SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 1: Auckland vs Counties Manukau
05:45 - 06:00SS1Premier Interschools Preview Bishops vs Rondebosch
06:00 - 06:30SS1The Cheetah Chase Episode 90
06:30 - 07:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 1: iCOLLEGE Pumas vs Tafel Lager Griquas
07:00 - 07:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 1: Toyota Free State Cheetahs vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
07:30 - 08:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 1: Australia vs New Zealand
08:00 - 09:00CSNThe Breakdown Episode 26
08:00 - 08:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 1: South Africa vs Argentina
08:30 - 09:30SS1The Breakdown Episode 26
09:00 - 10:45CSNMitre 10 Cup Week 1: Tasman vs Canterbury
09:00 - 09:30SS8The Cheetah Chase Episode 90
09:30 - 11:15SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 1: Tasman vs Canterbury
10:45 - 11:00CSNPremier Interschools Preview Bishops vs Rondebosch
11:15 - 11:30SS1Premier Interschools Preview Bishops vs Rondebosch
11:30 - 12:00SS1The Cheetah Chase Episode 90
12:00 - 13:45SS1Rugby Friendly Cell C Sharks vs Bordeaux-Bègles
12:30 - 13:00SS10SA Rugby Legends Episode 8
13:45 - 15:35SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 1: Australia vs New Zealand
14:15 - 15:15SS4Phaka Episode 114
15:35 - 17:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 1: South Africa vs Argentina
17:30 - 17:45SS1Premier Interschools Preview Bishops vs Rondebosch
17:45 - 19:30SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 1: Auckland vs Counties Manukau
18:00 - 19:00CSNThe Breakdown Episode 26
19:00 - 19:30CSNThe Cheetah Chase Episode 90
19:30 - 20:00CSNFIRSTXV Episode 70
19:30 - 20:00SS1FIRSTXV Episode 70
22:15 - 22:30SS8Premier Interschools Preview Bishops vs Rondebosch
Friday, August 24, 2018
TimeChannelStatusDetails
00:00 - 00:30SS1The Cheetah Chase Episode 90
00:30 - 01:00SS1FIRSTXV Episode 70
01:00 - 02:45SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Round 1: iCOLLEGE Pumas vs Tafel Lager Griquas
02:45 - 04:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Round 1: Toyota Free State Cheetahs vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
04:30 - 05:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 1: Australia vs New Zealand
05:00 - 05:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 1: South Africa vs Argentina
05:00 - 06:00SS4Phaka Episode 114
05:40 - 05:45SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 1: iCOLLEGE Pumas vs Tafel Lager Griquas
05:45 - 05:50SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 1: Toyota Free State Cheetahs vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
06:00 - 06:30SS1FIRSTXV Episode 70
06:30 - 06:40SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz Highlights Round 1: South Africa vs Argentina
06:30 - 07:00SS10FIRSTXV Episode 70
06:40 - 07:40SS1The Breakdown Episode 26
07:00 - 07:10CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz Highlights Round 1: Australia vs New Zealand
07:10 - 07:40CSNFIRSTXV Episode 70
07:40 - 08:10CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 1: iCOLLEGE Pumas vs Tafel Lager Griquas
07:40 - 08:10SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 1: iCOLLEGE Pumas vs Tafel Lager Griquas
08:10 - 08:40CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 1: Toyota Free State Cheetahs vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
08:10 - 08:40SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 1: Toyota Free State Cheetahs vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
08:40 - 09:10CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 1: Australia vs New Zealand
08:40 - 09:10SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 1: Australia vs New Zealand
09:10 - 09:40CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 1: South Africa vs Argentina
09:10 - 09:40SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 1: South Africa vs Argentina
09:40 - 11:45CSNMitre 10 Cup Week 2: Taranaki vs Manawatu
09:40 - 11:45SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 2: Taranaki vs Manawatu
09:40 - 11:45SS8Mitre 10 Cup Week 2: Taranaki vs Manawatu
10:40 - 11:00SS10Boks New Era Highlights
11:45 - 12:15SS1World Rugby Show Episode 186
11:45 - 11:55SS8The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz Highlights Round 1: Australia vs New Zealand
12:15 - 12:45SS1FIRSTXV Episode 70
12:45 - 14:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Round 1: iCOLLEGE Pumas vs Tafel Lager Griquas
13:15 - 13:30SS10Premier Interschools Preview Bishops vs Rondebosch
13:30 - 14:00SS10FIRSTXV Episode 70
14:30 - 16:15SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Round 1: Toyota Free State Cheetahs vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
16:15 - 16:45SS1World Rugby Show Episode 186
16:45 - 17:15SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 1: Australia vs New Zealand
17:15 - 17:45SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 1: South Africa vs Argentina
17:45 - 18:15SS1FIRSTXV Episode 70
18:15 - 18:45SS1Northern Exposure Toyota Cheetahs
18:30 - 18:45CSNPremier Interschools Preview Bishops vs Rondebosch
18:45 - 21:00CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Round 2: Xerox Golden Lions vs Tafel Lager Griquas
18:45 - 21:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Round 2: Xerox Golden Lions vs Tafel Lager Griquas
21:00 - 22:45SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 2: Taranaki vs Manawatu
21:20 - 21:30SS8The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz Highlights Round 1: South Africa vs Argentina
21:30 - 22:00SS8The Cheetah Chase Episode 90
22:45 - 00:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Round 2: Xerox Golden Lions vs Tafel Lager Griquas
Saturday, August 25, 2018
TimeChannelStatusDetails
00:15 - 00:30SS8Premier Interschools Preview Bishops vs Rondebosch
00:30 - 02:20SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 1: Australia vs New Zealand
00:30 - 02:15SS8Mitre 10 Cup Week 2: Taranaki vs Manawatu
02:20 - 04:15SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 1: South Africa vs Argentina
04:00 - 04:30SS10FIRSTXV Episode 70
04:15 - 06:00SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 2: Taranaki vs Manawatu
06:00 - 06:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 2: Xerox Golden Lions vs Tafel Lager Griquas
06:30 - 08:30CSNMitre 10 Cup Week 2: Waikato vs North Harbour
06:30 - 08:30SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 2: Waikato vs North Harbour
06:30 - 08:30SS8Mitre 10 Cup Week 2: Waikato vs North Harbour
08:30 - 09:00CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 2: Xerox Golden Lions vs Tafel Lager Griquas
08:30 - 09:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 2: Xerox Golden Lions vs Tafel Lager Griquas
09:00 - 09:10CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz Highlights Round 1: Australia vs New Zealand
09:00 - 09:10SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz Highlights Round 1: Australia vs New Zealand
09:10 - 09:20CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz Highlights Round 1: South Africa vs Argentina
09:10 - 09:20SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz Highlights Round 1: South Africa vs Argentina
09:20 - 09:25CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 2: Xerox Golden Lions vs Tafel Lager Griquas
09:20 - 09:25SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 2: Xerox Golden Lions vs Tafel Lager Griquas
09:25 - 11:35CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 2: New Zealand vs Australia
09:25 - 11:35SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 2: New Zealand vs Australia
11:35 - 13:20SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Round 2: Xerox Golden Lions vs Tafel Lager Griquas
12:05 - 12:10SS10Premier Interschools Build-up Bishops vs Rondebosch
12:10 - 13:45SS10Premier Interschools Rugby Bishops vs Rondebosch
13:20 - 13:50SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 2: New Zealand vs Australia
13:50 - 14:20SS1Northern Exposure Toyota Cheetahs
13:55 - 15:30SS10FNB Classic Rugby Clashes HS Brackenfell vs HS Tygerberg
14:20 - 14:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz Highlights Round 2: New Zealand vs Australia
14:30 - 14:55MNETCurrie Cup - Premier Division Build Up Round 2: Cell C Sharks vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
14:30 - 14:55SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Build Up Round 2: Cell C Sharks vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
14:55 - 17:00MNETCurrie Cup - Premier Division Round 2: Cell C Sharks vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
14:55 - 17:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Round 2: Cell C Sharks vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
17:00 - 19:30CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Round 2: DHL Western Province vs Toyota Free State Cheetahs
17:00 - 19:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Round 2: DHL Western Province vs Toyota Free State Cheetahs
19:15 - 21:00SS2Top 14 Round 1 - Perpignan vs Stade Français
19:30 - 20:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 2: Cell C Sharks vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
20:00 - 20:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 2: New Zealand vs Australia
20:30 - 21:00MNETThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Build Up Round 2: Argentina vs South Africa
20:30 - 21:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Build Up Round 2: Argentina vs South Africa
21:00 - 23:10MNETThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 2: Argentina vs South Africa
21:00 - 23:10SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 2: Argentina vs South Africa
21:00 - 21:05SS10Premier Interschools Build-up Bishops vs Rondebosch
21:05 - 22:30SS10Premier Interschools Rugby Bishops vs Rondebosch
22:30 - 23:55SS10FNB Classic Rugby Clashes HS Brackenfell vs HS Tygerberg
23:10 - 23:40MNETThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Wrap Round 2: Argentina vs South Africa
23:10 - 23:40SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Wrap Round 2: Argentina vs South Africa
23:40 - 00:10SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 2: New Zealand vs Australia
Sunday, August 26, 2018
TimeChannelStatusDetails
00:10 - 00:40SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 2: Argentina vs South Africa
00:40 - 01:10SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 2: DHL Western Province vs Toyota Free State Cheetahs
01:10 - 01:20SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz Highlights Round 2: Argentina vs South Africa
01:20 - 01:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz Highlights Round 2: New Zealand vs Australia
01:30 - 02:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 2: Argentina vs South Africa
02:00 - 02:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 2: New Zealand vs Australia
02:30 - 04:20SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 2: Argentina vs South Africa
04:20 - 04:50SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 2: Xerox Golden Lions vs Tafel Lager Griquas
04:50 - 05:20SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 2: Cell C Sharks vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
05:20 - 05:50SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 2: DHL Western Province vs Toyota Free State Cheetahs
05:50 - 06:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz Highlights Round 2: New Zealand vs Australia
06:00 - 06:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 2: Argentina vs South Africa
06:00 - 06:30SS8World Rugby Show Episode 186
06:30 - 07:00CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 2: Xerox Golden Lions vs Tafel Lager Griquas
06:30 - 07:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 2: Xerox Golden Lions vs Tafel Lager Griquas
06:30 - 08:15SS8Mitre 10 Cup Week 2: Waikato vs North Harbour
07:00 - 07:30CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 2: Cell C Sharks vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
07:00 - 07:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 2: Cell C Sharks vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
07:30 - 08:00CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 2: DHL Western Province vs Toyota Free State Cheetahs
07:30 - 08:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 2: DHL Western Province vs Toyota Free State Cheetahs
08:00 - 08:30CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 2: Argentina vs South Africa
08:00 - 09:50SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 2: Argentina vs South Africa
09:00 - 09:05SS10Premier Interschools Build-up Bishops vs Rondebosch
09:05 - 10:30SS10Premier Interschools Rugby Bishops vs Rondebosch
09:50 - 10:20SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 2: New Zealand vs Australia
10:20 - 10:50SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 2: Xerox Golden Lions vs Tafel Lager Griquas
10:30 - 11:55SS10FNB Classic Rugby Clashes HS Brackenfell vs HS Tygerberg
10:50 - 11:20SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 2: Cell C Sharks vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
11:20 - 11:50SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 2: DHL Western Province vs Toyota Free State Cheetahs
11:50 - 12:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz Highlights Round 2: New Zealand vs Australia
17:00 - 19:00SS2Top 14 Round 1 - Montpellier vs Castres Olympique
17:30 - 18:00CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 2: Argentina vs South Africa
17:30 - 18:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 2: Argentina vs South Africa
18:15 - 20:00SS8Mitre 10 Cup Week 2: Waikato vs North Harbour
22:40 - 23:10SS10World Rugby Show Episode 186
Monday, August 27, 2018
TimeChannelStatusDetails
00:00 - 00:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 2: Argentina vs South Africa
00:30 - 01:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 2: New Zealand vs Australia
03:00 - 03:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 2: Xerox Golden Lions vs Tafel Lager Griquas
03:30 - 04:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 2: Cell C Sharks vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
04:00 - 05:45CSNTop 14 Round 1 - Montpellier vs Castres Olympique
04:00 - 04:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 2: DHL Western Province vs Toyota Free State Cheetahs
04:30 - 05:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 2: New Zealand vs Australia
05:00 - 05:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 2: Argentina vs South Africa
05:30 - 05:40SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz Highlights Round 2: New Zealand vs Australia
05:40 - 05:50SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz Highlights Round 2: Argentina vs South Africa
06:00 - 06:05SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 2: Xerox Golden Lions vs Tafel Lager Griquas
06:05 - 06:10SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 2: Cell C Sharks vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
06:10 - 06:15SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 2: DHL Western Province vs Toyota Free State Cheetahs
06:15 - 06:25SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz Highlights Round 2: New Zealand vs Australia
06:25 - 06:35SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz Highlights Round 2: Argentina vs South Africa
06:30 - 07:00CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 2: Xerox Golden Lions vs Tafel Lager Griquas
06:35 - 07:05SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 2: Xerox Golden Lions vs Tafel Lager Griquas
06:50 - 07:00SS10The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz Highlights Round 2: Argentina vs South Africa
07:00 - 07:30CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 2: Cell C Sharks vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
07:00 - 07:05SS10Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 2: Xerox Golden Lions vs Tafel Lager Griquas
07:05 - 07:35SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 2: Cell C Sharks vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
07:05 - 07:10SS10Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 2: Cell C Sharks vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
07:10 - 07:15SS10Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 2: DHL Western Province vs Toyota Free State Cheetahs
07:30 - 08:00CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 2: DHL Western Province vs Toyota Free State Cheetahs
07:35 - 08:05SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 2: DHL Western Province vs Toyota Free State Cheetahs
08:00 - 08:30CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 2: New Zealand vs Australia
08:05 - 08:35SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 2: New Zealand vs Australia
08:30 - 09:00CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 2: Argentina vs South Africa
08:35 - 09:05SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 2: Argentina vs South Africa
09:00 - 09:30CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 2: Xerox Golden Lions vs Tafel Lager Griquas
09:05 - 09:35SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 2: Xerox Golden Lions vs Tafel Lager Griquas
09:30 - 09:40CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz Highlights Round 2: New Zealand vs Australia
09:35 - 09:45SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz Highlights Round 2: New Zealand vs Australia
09:40 - 10:10CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 2: Argentina vs South Africa
09:45 - 10:15SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 2: Argentina vs South Africa
10:10 - 10:15CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 2: Xerox Golden Lions vs Tafel Lager Griquas
10:15 - 12:00CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Round 2: Cell C Sharks vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
10:15 - 10:20SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 2: Xerox Golden Lions vs Tafel Lager Griquas
10:20 - 12:05SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Round 2: Cell C Sharks vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
10:30 - 11:00SS8The Cheetah Chase Episode 90
12:00 - 13:45CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Round 2: DHL Western Province vs Toyota Free State Cheetahs
12:05 - 13:50SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Round 2: DHL Western Province vs Toyota Free State Cheetahs
13:00 - 13:05SS10Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 2: Xerox Golden Lions vs Tafel Lager Griquas
13:45 - 14:15CSNNorthern Exposure Toyota Cheetahs
13:50 - 14:20SS1Northern Exposure Toyota Cheetahs
14:20 - 16:10SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 2: New Zealand vs Australia
16:10 - 18:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 2: Argentina vs South Africa
18:00 - 18:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 2: Xerox Golden Lions vs Tafel Lager Griquas
18:30 - 19:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 2: Cell C Sharks vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
19:00 - 19:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 2: DHL Western Province vs Toyota Free State Cheetahs
19:30 - 20:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 2: New Zealand vs Australia
20:00 - 20:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 2: Argentina vs South Africa
20:30 - 21:30CSNSuperRugby Episode 272
20:30 - 21:30SS1SuperRugby Episode 272
20:45 - 20:55SS10The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz Highlights Round 2: Argentina vs South Africa
20:55 - 21:00SS10Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 2: Xerox Golden Lions vs Tafel Lager Griquas
21:00 - 21:05SS10Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 2: Cell C Sharks vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
21:05 - 21:10SS10Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 2: DHL Western Province vs Toyota Free State Cheetahs
21:30 - 21:40SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz Highlights Round 2: Argentina vs South Africa
21:40 - 21:50SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz Highlights Round 2: New Zealand vs Australia
21:50 - 21:55SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 2: Xerox Golden Lions vs Tafel Lager Griquas
21:55 - 22:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 2: Cell C Sharks vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
22:00 - 22:05SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 2: DHL Western Province vs Toyota Free State Cheetahs
22:05 - 23:55SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 2: Argentina vs South Africa
23:00 - 23:30CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 2: Xerox Golden Lions vs Tafel Lager Griquas
23:30 - 00:00CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 2: Cell C Sharks vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
23:30 - 00:00SS8SA Rugby Legends Episode 8
23:55 - 00:25SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 2: New Zealand vs Australia
Tuesday, August 28, 2018
TimeChannelStatusDetails
00:00 - 00:30CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 2: DHL Western Province vs Toyota Free State Cheetahs
00:25 - 00:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 2: Xerox Golden Lions vs Tafel Lager Griquas
00:30 - 01:00CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 2: New Zealand vs Australia
00:30 - 00:35SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 2: Cell C Sharks vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
00:35 - 00:40SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 2: DHL Western Province vs Toyota Free State Cheetahs
00:50 - 01:20SS1Northern Exposure Toyota Cheetahs
01:00 - 01:30CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 2: Argentina vs South Africa
01:20 - 01:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz Highlights Round 2: Argentina vs South Africa
01:30 - 03:15SS1Top 14 Round 1 - Perpignan vs Stade Français
03:00 - 03:30SS10World Rugby Show Episode 186
03:15 - 05:00SS1Top 14 Round 1 - Montpellier vs Castres Olympique
05:00 - 06:00CSNSuperRugby Episode 272
05:00 - 06:00SS1SuperRugby Episode 272
06:00 - 07:50SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 2: New Zealand vs Australia
06:30 - 08:20CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 2: New Zealand vs Australia
07:50 - 09:40SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 2: Argentina vs South Africa
08:00 - 08:30SS8The Cheetah Chase Episode 90
08:20 - 10:10CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 2: Argentina vs South Africa
09:40 - 11:25SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Round 2: Xerox Golden Lions vs Tafel Lager Griquas
10:10 - 11:55CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Round 2: Xerox Golden Lions vs Tafel Lager Griquas
11:25 - 13:10SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Round 2: Cell C Sharks vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
11:55 - 13:40CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Round 2: Cell C Sharks vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
13:10 - 14:55SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Round 2: DHL Western Province vs Toyota Free State Cheetahs
13:40 - 15:25CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Round 2: DHL Western Province vs Toyota Free State Cheetahs
15:00 - 15:30SS1Northern Exposure Toyota Cheetahs
15:00 - 15:30SS8Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 2: Xerox Golden Lions vs Tafel Lager Griquas
15:30 - 16:00SS8Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 2: Cell C Sharks vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
16:00 - 16:30SS8Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 2: DHL Western Province vs Toyota Free State Cheetahs
16:30 - 17:30CSNSuperRugby Episode 272
16:30 - 17:30SS1SuperRugby Episode 272
16:30 - 16:40SS8The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz Highlights Round 2: New Zealand vs Australia
16:40 - 18:30SS8The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 2: Argentina vs South Africa
17:00 - 17:05SS10Premier Interschools Build-up Bishops vs Rondebosch
17:05 - 18:30SS10Premier Interschools Rugby Bishops vs Rondebosch
17:30 - 18:30CSNThe Breakdown Episode 27
17:30 - 18:30SS1The Breakdown Episode 27
18:30 - 19:00CSNTop 14 Highlights Round 1
18:30 - 19:00SS1Top 14 Highlights Round 1
18:30 - 19:55SS10FNB Classic Rugby Clashes HS Brackenfell vs HS Tygerberg
19:00 - 19:30CSNWorld Rugby Show Episode 186
19:00 - 20:00SS1Phaka Episode 115
20:30 - 21:30SS1The Breakdown Episode 27
21:30 - 23:15SS1Top 14 Round 1 - Perpignan vs Stade Français
23:15 - 01:00SS1Top 14 Round 1 - Montpellier vs Castres Olympique
23:15 - 01:00SS1Top 14 Round 1 - Montpellier vs Castres Olympique
Wednesday, August 29, 2018
TimeChannelStatusDetails
01:00 - 02:50SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 2: New Zealand vs Australia
02:30 - 02:35SS8Premier Interschools Build-up Bishops vs Rondebosch
02:35 - 04:00SS8Premier Interschools Rugby Bishops vs Rondebosch
02:50 - 04:40SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 2: Argentina vs South Africa
04:00 - 05:30SS8FNB Classic Rugby Clashes HS Brackenfell vs HS Tygerberg
04:40 - 04:45SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 2: Xerox Golden Lions vs Tafel Lager Griquas
04:45 - 04:50SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 2: Cell C Sharks vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
04:50 - 04:55SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 2: DHL Western Province vs Toyota Free State Cheetahs
04:55 - 05:25SS1Northern Exposure Toyota Cheetahs
05:00 - 06:00CSNThe Breakdown Episode 27
05:00 - 06:00SS4Phaka Episode 115
05:25 - 05:55SS1Top 14 Highlights Round 1
05:55 - 06:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Wrap Round 2
06:00 - 07:45SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 2: Taranaki vs Manawatu
06:30 - 07:30SS10Phaka Episode 115
07:30 - 08:30CSNThe Breakdown Episode 27
07:45 - 09:30SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 2: Waikato vs North Harbour
08:30 - 09:00CSNNorthern Exposure Toyota Cheetahs
08:30 - 09:00SS8SA Rugby Legends Episode 8
09:00 - 09:30CSNTop 14 Highlights Round 1
09:00 - 09:30SS8The Cheetah Chase Episode 90
09:30 - 11:30CSNMitre 10 Cup Week 3: Counties Manukau vs Taranaki
09:30 - 11:30SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 3: Counties Manukau vs Taranaki
09:30 - 11:30SS8Mitre 10 Cup Week 3: Counties Manukau vs Taranaki
11:30 - 12:00CSNWorld Rugby Show Episode 186
11:30 - 12:00SS1Northern Exposure Toyota Cheetahs
12:00 - 12:30CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 2: Xerox Golden Lions vs Tafel Lager Griquas
12:00 - 13:00SS1The Breakdown Episode 27
12:30 - 13:00CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 2: Cell C Sharks vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
13:00 - 13:30CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 2: DHL Western Province vs Toyota Free State Cheetahs
13:00 - 13:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 2: Xerox Golden Lions vs Tafel Lager Griquas
13:30 - 14:00CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 2: Argentina vs South Africa
13:30 - 14:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 2: Cell C Sharks vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
14:00 - 14:30CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 2: New Zealand vs Australia
14:00 - 14:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 2: DHL Western Province vs Toyota Free State Cheetahs
14:30 - 15:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 2: Argentina vs South Africa
15:00 - 15:05SS1Premier Interschools Build-up Bishops vs Rondebosch
15:05 - 16:30SS1Premier Interschools Rugby Bishops vs Rondebosch
16:30 - 18:00SS1FNB Classic Rugby Clashes HS Brackenfell vs HS Tygerberg
16:30 - 17:30SS10Phaka Episode 115
17:30 - 18:00SS10Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 2: Xerox Golden Lions vs Tafel Lager Griquas
18:00 - 19:45SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 3: Counties Manukau vs Taranaki
18:00 - 18:30SS10Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 2: Cell C Sharks vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
18:30 - 19:00SS10Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 2: DHL Western Province vs Toyota Free State Cheetahs
19:00 - 20:50SS10The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 2: Argentina vs South Africa
19:45 - 21:30SS1Top 14 Round 1 - Perpignan vs Stade Français
21:30 - 23:15SS1Top 14 Round 1 - Montpellier vs Castres Olympique
23:15 - 01:05SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 2: Argentina vs South Africa
Thursday, August 30, 2018
TimeChannelStatusDetails
01:05 - 02:55SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 2: New Zealand vs Australia
02:55 - 04:40SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Round 2: Xerox Golden Lions vs Tafel Lager Griquas
04:40 - 06:25SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Round 2: Cell C Sharks vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
06:25 - 08:10SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Round 2: DHL Western Province vs Toyota Free State Cheetahs
07:30 - 09:15SS8Mitre 10 Cup Week 3: Counties Manukau vs Taranaki
08:10 - 08:15SS1Premier Interschools Build-up Bishops vs Rondebosch
08:15 - 09:40SS1Premier Interschools Rugby Bishops vs Rondebosch
09:40 - 11:10SS1FNB Classic Rugby Clashes HS Brackenfell vs HS Tygerberg
11:10 - 11:20SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz Highlights Round 2: New Zealand vs Australia
11:20 - 11:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz Highlights Round 2: Argentina vs South Africa
14:45 - 15:45SS4Phaka Episode 115
18:30 - 19:30SS1The Breakdown Episode 27
19:30 - 20:00SS1Northern Exposure Toyota Cheetahs
20:00 - 20:30SS1FIRSTXV Episode 71
21:30 - 23:20SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 2: Argentina vs South Africa
22:05 - 23:30SS8Premier Interschools Rugby Bishops vs Rondebosch
23:20 - 01:10SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 2: New Zealand vs Australia
23:30 - 00:00CSNFIRSTXV Episode 71
23:30 - 01:00SS8FNB Classic Rugby Clashes HS Brackenfell vs HS Tygerberg
Friday, August 31, 2018
TimeChannelStatusDetails
01:10 - 02:55SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Round 2: Xerox Golden Lions vs Tafel Lager Griquas
02:55 - 04:40SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Round 2: Cell C Sharks vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
04:40 - 06:25SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Round 2: DHL Western Province vs Toyota Free State Cheetahs
05:00 - 06:00CSNThe Breakdown Episode 27
05:00 - 06:00SS4Phaka Episode 115
06:30 - 07:00SS10FIRSTXV Episode 71
07:00 - 07:30SS10Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 2: Xerox Golden Lions vs Tafel Lager Griquas
07:30 - 08:00CSNFIRSTXV Episode 71
07:30 - 08:00SS1FIRSTXV Episode 71
07:30 - 08:00SS10Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 2: Cell C Sharks vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
08:00 - 09:45CSNMitre 10 Cup Week 3: Counties Manukau vs Taranaki
08:00 - 09:45SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 3: Counties Manukau vs Taranaki
08:00 - 08:30SS10Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 2: DHL Western Province vs Toyota Free State Cheetahs
09:45 - 09:50CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 2: Xerox Golden Lions vs Tafel Lager Griquas
09:45 - 09:50SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 2: Xerox Golden Lions vs Tafel Lager Griquas
09:50 - 09:55CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 2: Cell C Sharks vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
09:50 - 09:55SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 2: Cell C Sharks vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
09:55 - 10:00CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 2: DHL Western Province vs Toyota Free State Cheetahs
09:55 - 10:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 2: DHL Western Province vs Toyota Free State Cheetahs
13:30 - 14:00CSNWorld Rugby Show Episode 187
13:30 - 14:00SS1World Rugby Show Episode 187
14:00 - 14:30CSNFIRSTXV Episode 71
14:00 - 14:30SS1FIRSTXV Episode 71
14:30 - 15:00CSNNorthern Exposure Toyota Cheetahs
14:30 - 15:00SS1Northern Exposure Toyota Cheetahs
15:00 - 15:30SS1Top 14 Highlights Round 1
15:45 - 15:50CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 2: Cell C Sharks vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
18:30 - 18:35SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 2: Xerox Golden Lions vs Tafel Lager Griquas
18:35 - 18:40SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 2: Cell C Sharks vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
18:40 - 18:45SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 2: DHL Western Province vs Toyota Free State Cheetahs
18:45 - 21:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Round 3: iCOLLEGE Pumas vs DHL Western Province
18:50 - 18:55CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 2: DHL Western Province vs Toyota Free State Cheetahs
18:55 - 21:00CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Round 3: iCOLLEGE Pumas vs DHL Western Province
19:30 - 20:00SS10FIRSTXV Episode 71
20:40 - 22:45SS2Gallagher Premiership Rugby Round 1 - Bristol Bears vs Bath Rugby
21:00 - 21:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 2: Argentina vs South Africa
21:30 - 22:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 2: New Zealand vs Australia
22:00 - 22:30SS1FIRSTXV Episode 71
22:30 - 00:15SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Round 3: iCOLLEGE Pumas vs DHL Western Province
Saturday, September 01, 2018
TimeChannelStatusDetails
00:15 - 00:25SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz Highlights Round 2: New Zealand vs Australia
00:25 - 00:35SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz Highlights Round 2: Argentina vs South Africa
00:35 - 02:20SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 3: Counties Manukau vs Taranaki
02:20 - 04:10SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 2: Argentina vs South Africa
04:10 - 06:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 2: New Zealand vs Australia
06:00 - 06:30SS1FIRSTXV Episode 71
06:30 - 07:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 3: iCOLLEGE Pumas vs DHL Western Province
07:00 - 07:30SS1World Rugby Show Episode 187
07:30 - 08:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 2: New Zealand vs Australia
08:00 - 08:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Highlights Round 2: Argentina vs South Africa
08:30 - 09:00SS1Northern Exposure Toyota Cheetahs
08:55 - 11:00SS8Buildcorp NRC Round 1 - Canberra Vikings vs Queensland Country
09:00 - 09:30CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 3: iCOLLEGE Pumas vs DHL Western Province
09:00 - 09:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 3: iCOLLEGE Pumas vs DHL Western Province
09:30 - 11:30CSNMitre 10 Cup Week 3: North Harbour vs Tasman
09:30 - 11:30SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 3: North Harbour vs Tasman
11:30 - 11:35SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 3: iCOLLEGE Pumas vs DHL Western Province
11:45 - 13:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Round 3: iCOLLEGE Pumas vs DHL Western Province
13:30 - 13:55MNETCurrie Cup - Premier Division Build Up Round 3: Toyota Free State Cheetahs vs Cell C Sharks
13:30 - 13:55SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Build Up Round 3: Toyota Free State Cheetahs vs Cell C Sharks
13:55 - 16:00MNETCurrie Cup - Premier Division Round 3: Toyota Free State Cheetahs vs Cell C Sharks
13:55 - 16:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Round 3: Toyota Free State Cheetahs vs Cell C Sharks
14:40 - 16:45SS8Top 14 Round 2 - Pau vs Toulon
16:00 - 18:05MNETCurrie Cup - Premier Division Round 3: Vodacom Blue Bulls vs Xerox Golden Lions
16:00 - 18:05SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Round 3: Vodacom Blue Bulls vs Xerox Golden Lions
17:25 - 19:30SS8Gallagher Premiership Rugby Round 1 - Exeter Chiefs vs Leicester Tigers
18:00 - 18:05CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 3: Toyota Free State Cheetahs vs Cell C Sharks
18:05 - 20:15CSNGUINNESS PRO14 Round 1: Munster Rugby vs Toyota Cheetahs
18:05 - 20:15SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Round 1: Munster Rugby vs Toyota Cheetahs
20:15 - 20:20CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 3: Vodacom Blue Bulls vs Xerox Golden Lions
20:15 - 20:20SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz Highlights Round 3: Toyota Free State Cheetahs vs Cell C Sharks
20:20 - 22:30CSNGUINNESS PRO14 Round 1: Zebre Rugby Club vs Southern Kings
20:20 - 22:30SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Round 1: Zebre Rugby Club vs Southern Kings
22:30 - 23:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 3: Vodacom Blue Bulls vs Xerox Golden Lions
23:00 - 23:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 3: Toyota Free State Cheetahs vs Cell C Sharks
23:30 - 00:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Highlights Round 3: iCOLLEGE Pumas vs DHL Western Province