Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)
days
:
hours
:
minutes
:
seconds

Action Attractions | Rugby

Please note: These schedules are subject to change at short notice.
Search:
Wednesday, September 20, 2017
TimeChannelStatusDetails
07:40 - 09:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 4: New Zealand v South Africa
09:30 - 11:30CSNMitre 10 Cup Week 6: Bay of Plenty v Southland
09:30 - 11:30SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 6: Bay of Plenty v Southland
09:30 - 11:30SS8Mitre 10 Cup Week 6: Bay of Plenty v Southland
11:30 - 13:15SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Round 10: Xerox Golden Lions v Vodacom Blue Bulls
13:15 - 13:45SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 10: Steval Pumas v DHL Western Province
13:45 - 14:15SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 10: Tafel Lager Griquas v Cell C Sharks
14:15 - 16:00CSNMitre 10 Cup Week 6: Bay of Plenty v Southland
14:45 - 16:30SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 6: Bay of Plenty v Southland
15:30 - 16:00SS10Currie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 10: Steval Pumas v DHL Western Province
16:00 - 16:30SS10Currie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 10: Xerox Golden Lions v Vodacom Blue Bulls
16:10 - 17:10SS8Phaka Ep 74
16:30 - 17:00SS10Currie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 10: Tafel Lager Griquas v Cell C Sharks
17:30 - 18:00CSNSA Rugby Legends Ep 9
17:30 - 18:00SS1SA Rugby Legends Ep 9
18:10 - 19:10SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby HL Round 3
21:20 - 23:10SS10The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 4: New Zealand v South Africa
Thursday, September 21, 2017
TimeChannelStatusDetails
00:45 - 02:30SS5Mitre 10 Cup Week 6: Bay of Plenty v Southland
02:30 - 04:15SS5Buildcorp NRC Round 3 - Perth Spirit v Greater Sydney Rams
02:30 - 03:00SS8SA Rugby Legends Ep 9
04:15 - 06:00SS5Top 14 Round 4 - Clermont Auvergne v Brive
06:00 - 06:30SS1SA Rugby Legends Ep 9
06:30 - 07:00SS1GUINNESS PRO14 HL Round 3: Southern Kings v Leinster Rugby
07:00 - 07:30SS1GUINNESS PRO14 HL Round 3: Toyota Cheetahs v Zebre Rugby Club
07:30 - 09:15SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Round 3: Ulster Rugby v Scarlets
08:00 - 08:30CSNSA Rugby Legends Ep 9
08:30 - 09:00CSNGUINNESS PRO14 HL Round 3: Southern Kings v Leinster Rugby
09:00 - 09:30CSNGUINNESS PRO14 HL Round 3: Toyota Cheetahs v Zebre Rugby Club
09:15 - 09:20SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 3: Southern Kings v Leinster Rugby
09:20 - 09:25SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 3: Toyota Cheetahs v Zebre Rugby Club
09:25 - 09:30SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 3: Ulster Rugby v Scarlets
09:30 - 11:30CSNMitre 10 Cup Week 6: Otago v Auckland
09:30 - 11:30SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 6: Otago v Auckland
09:30 - 11:30SS8Mitre 10 Cup Week 6: Otago v Auckland
11:30 - 12:00SS1GUINNESS PRO14 HL Round 3
14:30 - 15:00SS1Sharks Gone Wild Ep 3
14:45 - 15:45SS4Phaka Ep 74
15:00 - 15:30SS1GUINNESS PRO14 HL Round 3: Southern Kings v Leinster Rugby
15:30 - 16:00SS1GUINNESS PRO14 HL Round 3: Toyota Cheetahs v Zebre Rugby Club
16:00 - 16:30SS1SA Rugby Legends Ep 9
19:30 - 20:00CSNSA Rugby Legends Ep 9
20:00 - 21:00CSNFIRSTXV Ep 31
20:00 - 21:00SS1FIRSTXV Ep 31
21:00 - 22:45SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 6: Otago v Auckland
22:45 - 22:50SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 3: Ulster Rugby v Scarlets
22:50 - 22:55SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 3: Southern Kings v Leinster Rugby
22:55 - 23:00SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 3: Toyota Cheetahs v Zebre Rugby Club
23:00 - 23:30SS1GUINNESS PRO14 HL Round 3
23:00 - 23:30SS8Sharks Gone Wild Ep 3
23:30 - 00:00SS1The Breakdown Ep 31
Friday, September 22, 2017
TimeChannelStatusDetails
00:00 - 01:00SS1FIRSTXV Ep 31
03:30 - 04:00CSNGUINNESS PRO14 HL Round 3
03:30 - 04:00SS1GUINNESS PRO14 HL Round 3
03:35 - 04:35SS8FIRSTXV Ep 31
04:10 - 04:20CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz HL Round 4: New Zealand v South Africa
04:10 - 04:20SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz HL Round 4: New Zealand v South Africa
04:20 - 04:30CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz HL Round 4: Australia v Argentina
04:20 - 04:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz HL Round 4: Australia v Argentina
04:30 - 04:35CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 10: Steval Pumas v DHL Western Province
04:30 - 04:35SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 10: Steval Pumas v DHL Western Province
04:35 - 04:40CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 10: Xerox Golden Lions v Vodacom Blue Bulls
04:35 - 04:40SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 10: Xerox Golden Lions v Vodacom Blue Bulls
04:40 - 04:45CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 10: Tafel Lager Griquas v Cell C Sharks
04:40 - 04:45SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 10: Tafel Lager Griquas v Cell C Sharks
04:45 - 04:50CSNGUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 3: Ulster Rugby v Scarlets
04:45 - 04:50SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 3: Ulster Rugby v Scarlets
04:50 - 04:55CSNGUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 3: Southern Kings v Leinster Rugby
04:50 - 04:55SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 3: Southern Kings v Leinster Rugby
04:55 - 05:00CSNGUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 3: Toyota Cheetahs v Zebre Rugby Club
04:55 - 05:00SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 3: Toyota Cheetahs v Zebre Rugby Club
05:00 - 05:30CSNThe Breakdown Ep 30
05:00 - 05:30SS1The Breakdown Ep 30
05:00 - 06:00SS4Phaka Ep 74
05:30 - 06:00CSNSA Rugby Legends Ep 9
05:30 - 06:00SS1SA Rugby Legends Ep 9
06:00 - 07:00SS1FIRSTXV Ep 31
07:00 - 07:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship HL Round 4: New Zealand v South Africa
07:30 - 08:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship HL Round 4: Australia v Argentina
07:30 - 08:30SS10Phaka Ep 74
07:30 - 08:30SS8Phaka Ep 74
08:30 - 09:00SS10Currie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 10: Tafel Lager Griquas v Cell C Sharks
09:00 - 09:30CSNThe Breakdown Ep 30
09:00 - 09:30SS1The Breakdown Ep 30
09:00 - 09:30SS10Currie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 10: Steval Pumas v DHL Western Province
09:30 - 11:30CSNMitre 10 Cup Week 6: Manawatu v Northland
09:30 - 11:30SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 6: Manawatu v Northland
09:30 - 11:30SS8Mitre 10 Cup Week 6: Manawatu v Northland
11:30 - 12:00SS1Sharks Gone Wild Ep 3
12:00 - 13:00SS1FIRSTXV Ep 31
13:00 - 13:10SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz HL Round 4: New Zealand v South Africa
13:10 - 13:20SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz HL Round 4: Australia v Argentina
13:20 - 13:25SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 10: Steval Pumas v DHL Western Province
13:25 - 13:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 10: Xerox Golden Lions v Vodacom Blue Bulls
13:30 - 13:35SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 10: Tafel Lager Griquas v Cell C Sharks
13:35 - 13:40SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 3: Southern Kings v Leinster Rugby
13:40 - 13:45SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 3: Toyota Cheetahs v Zebre Rugby Club
13:45 - 14:15SS1World Rugby Show Ep 138
14:15 - 16:00SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 6: Manawatu v Northland
15:00 - 16:00CSNFIRSTXV Ep 31
16:00 - 16:30CSNSA Rugby Legends Ep 9
16:00 - 17:00SS1FIRSTXV Ep 31
16:30 - 17:00CSNWorld Rugby Show Ep 138
17:00 - 19:30CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Round 11: Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
17:00 - 19:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Round 11: Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
19:30 - 19:35CSNGUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 3: Ulster Rugby v Scarlets
19:30 - 19:35SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 3: Ulster Rugby v Scarlets
19:35 - 19:40CSNGUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 3: Southern Kings v Leinster Rugby
19:35 - 19:40SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 3: Southern Kings v Leinster Rugby
19:40 - 19:45CSNGUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 3: Toyota Cheetahs v Zebre Rugby Club
19:40 - 19:45SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 3: Toyota Cheetahs v Zebre Rugby Club
19:45 - 22:00CSNGUINNESS PRO14 Round 4: Toyota Cheetahs v Leinster Rugby
19:45 - 22:00SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Round 4: Toyota Cheetahs v Leinster Rugby
20:40 - 22:45SS2Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 4 - Gloucester Rugby v Worcester Warriors
22:00 - 23:45SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Round 11: Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
23:45 - 23:50SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 4: Toyota Cheetahs v Leinster Rugby
23:50 - 00:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz HL Round 4: New Zealand v South Africa
Saturday, September 23, 2017
TimeChannelStatusDetails
01:30 - 03:15SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 4 - Gloucester Rugby v Worcester Warriors
03:00 - 03:30CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 11: Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
03:00 - 03:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 11: Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
03:30 - 04:30SS8FIRSTXV Ep 31
04:30 - 06:30CSNMitre 10 Cup Week 6: North Harbour v Canterbury
04:30 - 06:30SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 6: North Harbour v Canterbury
04:30 - 06:25SS8Mitre 10 Cup Week 6: North Harbour v Canterbury
06:30 - 06:35CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 11: Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
06:30 - 06:35SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 11: Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
06:35 - 06:40CSNGUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 4: Toyota Cheetahs v Leinster Rugby
06:35 - 06:40SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 4: Toyota Cheetahs v Leinster Rugby
06:40 - 06:45CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 11: Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
06:40 - 06:45SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 11: Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
06:45 - 06:50CSNGUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 4: Toyota Cheetahs v Leinster Rugby
06:45 - 06:50SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 4: Toyota Cheetahs v Leinster Rugby
06:50 - 06:55CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 11: Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
06:50 - 06:55SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 11: Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
06:55 - 09:00CSNBuildcorp NRC Round 4 - Fijian Drua v Perth Spirit
06:55 - 09:00SS1Buildcorp NRC Round 4 - Fijian Drua v Perth Spirit
06:55 - 09:00SS8Buildcorp NRC Round 4 - Fijian Drua v Perth Spirit
09:00 - 09:30CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 11: Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
09:00 - 09:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 11: Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
09:30 - 11:30CSNMitre 10 Cup Week 6: Hawke's Bay v Taranaki
09:30 - 11:30SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 6: Hawke's Bay v Taranaki
09:30 - 11:30SS8Mitre 10 Cup Week 6: Hawke's Bay v Taranaki
11:30 - 12:00CSNGUINNESS PRO14 HL Round 4: Toyota Cheetahs v Leinster Rugby
11:30 - 12:00SS1GUINNESS PRO14 HL Round 4: Toyota Cheetahs v Leinster Rugby
12:00 - 12:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 11: Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
12:30 - 13:00SS1GUINNESS PRO14 HL Round 4: Toyota Cheetahs v Leinster Rugby
13:00 - 14:45SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Round 11: Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
14:45 - 17:00MNETCurrie Cup - Premier Division Round 11: Cell C Sharks v Vodacom Blue Bulls
14:45 - 17:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Round 11: Cell C Sharks v Vodacom Blue Bulls
17:00 - 19:15MNETCurrie Cup - Premier Division Round 11: DHL Western Province v Tafel Lager Griquas
17:00 - 19:15SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Round 11: DHL Western Province v Tafel Lager Griquas
18:45 - 20:30SS2Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 4 - Saracens v Sale Sharks
19:15 - 21:30MNETGUINNESS PRO14 Round 4: Southern Kings v Zebre Rugby Club
19:15 - 21:30SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Round 4: Southern Kings v Zebre Rugby Club
20:30 - 22:30SS2GUINNESS PRO14 Round 4: Scarlets v Edinburgh Rugby
21:30 - 23:15SS1Top 14 Round 5 - Clermont Auvergne v Racing 92
22:30 - 00:15SS2Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 4 - Harlequins v Leicester Tigers
23:15 - 23:45SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 11: DHL Western Province v Tafel Lager Griquas
23:45 - 00:15SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 11: Cell C Sharks v Vodacom Blue Bulls
Sunday, September 24, 2017
TimeChannelStatusDetails
00:15 - 00:45SS1GUINNESS PRO14 HL Round 4: Southern Kings v Zebre Rugby Club
00:15 - 02:00SS2Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 4 - Bath Rugby v Newcastle Falcons
00:45 - 01:15SS1GUINNESS PRO14 HL Round 4: Toyota Cheetahs v Leinster Rugby
01:15 - 01:20SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 11: Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
01:20 - 01:25SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 11: DHL Western Province v Tafel Lager Griquas
01:25 - 01:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 11: Cell C Sharks v Vodacom Blue Bulls
01:30 - 01:35SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 4: Toyota Cheetahs v Leinster Rugby
01:35 - 01:40SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 4: Southern Kings v Zebre Rugby Club
01:40 - 01:45SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 11: Cell C Sharks v Vodacom Blue Bulls
01:45 - 03:30SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 6: North Harbour v Canterbury
03:00 - 03:30SS10World Rugby Show Ep 138
03:30 - 04:00CSNWorld Rugby Show Ep 138
03:30 - 05:15SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 6: Hawke's Bay v Taranaki
03:30 - 04:00SS5Currie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 11: Cell C Sharks v Vodacom Blue Bulls
04:00 - 04:30CSNGUINNESS PRO14 HL Round 4: Toyota Cheetahs v Leinster Rugby
04:00 - 04:30SS5GUINNESS PRO14 HL Round 4: Toyota Cheetahs v Leinster Rugby
04:30 - 05:00CSNGUINNESS PRO14 HL Round 4: Southern Kings v Zebre Rugby Club
04:30 - 05:00SS5GUINNESS PRO14 HL Round 4: Southern Kings v Zebre Rugby Club
05:15 - 05:20SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 11: Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
05:20 - 05:25SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 11: DHL Western Province v Tafel Lager Griquas
05:25 - 05:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 11: Cell C Sharks v Vodacom Blue Bulls
05:30 - 07:30CSNMitre 10 Cup Week 6: Tasman v Southland
05:30 - 07:30SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 6: Tasman v Southland
06:55 - 09:00SS8Buildcorp NRC Round 4 - Melbourne Rising v Greater Sydney Rams
07:30 - 07:35CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 11: Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
07:30 - 07:35SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 11: Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
07:35 - 07:40CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 11: DHL Western Province v Tafel Lager Griquas
07:35 - 07:40SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 11: DHL Western Province v Tafel Lager Griquas
07:40 - 07:45CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 11: Cell C Sharks v Vodacom Blue Bulls
07:40 - 07:45SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 11: Cell C Sharks v Vodacom Blue Bulls
07:45 - 07:50CSNGUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 4: Toyota Cheetahs v Leinster Rugby
07:45 - 07:50SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 4: Toyota Cheetahs v Leinster Rugby
07:50 - 07:55CSNGUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 4: Southern Kings v Zebre Rugby Club
07:50 - 07:55SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 4: Southern Kings v Zebre Rugby Club
07:55 - 08:25CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 11: Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
07:55 - 08:25SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 11: Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
08:25 - 08:30CSNGUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 4: Toyota Cheetahs v Leinster Rugby
08:25 - 08:30SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 4: Toyota Cheetahs v Leinster Rugby
08:30 - 09:00CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 11: DHL Western Province v Tafel Lager Griquas
08:30 - 09:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 11: DHL Western Province v Tafel Lager Griquas
09:00 - 09:05CSNGUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 4: Southern Kings v Zebre Rugby Club
09:00 - 09:05SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 4: Southern Kings v Zebre Rugby Club
09:00 - 09:30SS8World Rugby Show Ep 138
09:05 - 09:35CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 11: Cell C Sharks v Vodacom Blue Bulls
09:05 - 09:35SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 11: Cell C Sharks v Vodacom Blue Bulls
09:35 - 09:40CSNGUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 4: Toyota Cheetahs v Leinster Rugby
09:35 - 09:40SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 4: Toyota Cheetahs v Leinster Rugby
09:40 - 09:45CSNGUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 4: Southern Kings v Zebre Rugby Club
09:40 - 09:45SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 4: Southern Kings v Zebre Rugby Club
09:45 - 11:30CSNBuildcorp NRC Round 4 - Melbourne Rising v Greater Sydney Rams
09:45 - 11:30SS1Buildcorp NRC Round 4 - Melbourne Rising v Greater Sydney Rams
15:30 - 15:35SS5GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 4: Toyota Cheetahs v Leinster Rugby
15:35 - 15:40SS5GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 4: Southern Kings v Zebre Rugby Club
15:40 - 15:45SS5Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 11: Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
15:45 - 15:50SS5Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 11: DHL Western Province v Tafel Lager Griquas
15:50 - 15:55SS5Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 11: Cell C Sharks v Vodacom Blue Bulls
15:55 - 18:00SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 4 - Exeter Chiefs v Wasps
20:30 - 22:15SS1Top 14 Round 5 - Lyon v Castres
22:15 - 00:00SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 6: Tasman v Southland
Monday, September 25, 2017
TimeChannelStatusDetails
00:00 - 00:30SS1GUINNESS PRO14 HL Round 4: Toyota Cheetahs v Leinster Rugby
00:00 - 01:45SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 4 - London Irish v Northampton Saints
00:30 - 01:00SS1GUINNESS PRO14 HL Round 4: Southern Kings v Zebre Rugby Club
01:45 - 03:30SS5Top 14 Round 5 - Lyon v Castres
04:10 - 04:15SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 11: Cell C Sharks v Vodacom Blue Bulls
04:15 - 06:00SS1Buildcorp NRC Round 4 - Melbourne Rising v Greater Sydney Rams
06:00 - 06:05SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 11: Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
06:05 - 06:10SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 11: DHL Western Province v Tafel Lager Griquas
06:10 - 06:15SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 11: Cell C Sharks v Vodacom Blue Bulls
06:15 - 06:20SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 4: Toyota Cheetahs v Leinster Rugby
06:20 - 06:25SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 4: Southern Kings v Zebre Rugby Club
06:25 - 06:55SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 11: Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
06:55 - 07:25SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 11: DHL Western Province v Tafel Lager Griquas
07:10 - 07:40SS10World Rugby Show Ep 138
07:25 - 07:55SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 11: Cell C Sharks v Vodacom Blue Bulls
07:55 - 08:25SS1GUINNESS PRO14 HL Round 4: Toyota Cheetahs v Leinster Rugby
08:00 - 09:45CSNGUINNESS PRO14 Round 4: Toyota Cheetahs v Leinster Rugby
08:25 - 08:55SS1GUINNESS PRO14 HL Round 4: Southern Kings v Zebre Rugby Club
08:55 - 10:40SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Round 11: Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
09:45 - 11:30CSNGUINNESS PRO14 Round 4: Southern Kings v Zebre Rugby Club
10:40 - 12:25SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Round 11: DHL Western Province v Tafel Lager Griquas
11:00 - 12:45SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 4 - Gloucester Rugby v Worcester Warriors
11:30 - 12:00CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 11: Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
12:00 - 12:30CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 11: DHL Western Province v Tafel Lager Griquas
12:25 - 14:10SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Round 11: Cell C Sharks v Vodacom Blue Bulls
12:30 - 13:00CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 11: Cell C Sharks v Vodacom Blue Bulls
12:45 - 14:30SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 4 - Bath Rugby v Newcastle Falcons
14:10 - 15:55SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Round 4: Toyota Cheetahs v Leinster Rugby
14:30 - 16:15SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 4 - Harlequins v Leicester Tigers
15:00 - 15:30SS8World Rugby Show Ep 138
15:55 - 17:40SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Round 4: Southern Kings v Zebre Rugby Club
16:15 - 18:00SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 4 - Saracens v Sale Sharks
17:40 - 18:10SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 11: Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
18:00 - 19:00SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby HL Round 4
18:10 - 18:40SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 11: DHL Western Province v Tafel Lager Griquas
18:40 - 19:10SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 11: Cell C Sharks v Vodacom Blue Bulls
18:55 - 19:00CSNGUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 4: Toyota Cheetahs v Leinster Rugby
19:10 - 19:15SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 4: Toyota Cheetahs v Leinster Rugby
19:15 - 19:20SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 4: Southern Kings v Zebre Rugby Club
19:20 - 19:25SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 4: Scarlets v Edinburgh Rugby
20:00 - 21:00CSNSuperRugby Ep 235
20:00 - 21:00SS1SuperRugby Ep 235
21:00 - 21:30SS1Top 14 HL Round 5
22:30 - 23:00SS1Sharks Gone Wild Ep 3
23:30 - 01:15SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 4 - Exeter Chiefs v Wasps
23:50 - 23:55SS8Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 11: Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
23:55 - 00:00SS8GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 4: Southern Kings v Zebre Rugby Club
Tuesday, September 26, 2017
TimeChannelStatusDetails
00:00 - 01:00SS1SuperRugby Ep 235
00:10 - 00:40CSNWorld Rugby Show Ep 138
00:40 - 00:45CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 11: Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
00:45 - 00:50CSNGUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 4: Southern Kings v Zebre Rugby Club
01:00 - 02:45SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Round 4: Scarlets v Edinburgh Rugby
01:15 - 03:00SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 4 - London Irish v Northampton Saints
02:10 - 02:40SS10World Rugby Show Ep 138
02:45 - 02:50SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 11: Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
03:00 - 04:50SS5Buildcorp NRC Round 4 - Fijian Drua v Perth Spirit
04:50 - 04:55SS5GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 4: Toyota Cheetahs v Leinster Rugby
04:55 - 05:00SS5GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 4: Southern Kings v Zebre Rugby Club
05:00 - 06:00CSNSuperRugby Ep 235
05:00 - 06:00SS1SuperRugby Ep 235
05:00 - 06:00SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby HL Round 4
06:00 - 07:45CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Round 11: Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
06:00 - 07:45SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 6: Bay of Plenty v Southland
06:30 - 07:00SS8World Rugby Show Ep 138
07:45 - 09:30CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Round 11: DHL Western Province v Tafel Lager Griquas
07:45 - 09:30SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 6: Otago v Auckland
08:30 - 09:30SS6Aviva Premiership Rugby HL Round 4
09:30 - 11:15CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Round 11: Cell C Sharks v Vodacom Blue Bulls
09:30 - 11:15SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 6: Manawatu v Northland
11:15 - 13:00SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 6: North Harbour v Canterbury
13:00 - 14:45SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 6: Hawke's Bay v Taranaki
14:45 - 16:30SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 6: Tasman v Southland
16:00 - 16:30CSNWorld Rugby Show Ep 138
16:30 - 17:00CSNThe Breakdown Ep 32
16:30 - 17:00SS1The Breakdown Ep 32
17:00 - 17:30CSNSharks Gone Wild Ep 4
17:00 - 17:30SS1Sharks Gone Wild Ep 4
17:30 - 18:00CSNGUINNESS PRO14 HL Round 4
17:30 - 18:00SS1GUINNESS PRO14 HL Round 4
18:00 - 19:00CSNSuperRugby Ep 235
18:00 - 19:00SS1SuperRugby Ep 235
19:00 - 20:00SS1Phaka Ep 75
20:30 - 20:35SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Wrap Round 11
20:35 - 20:40SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 4: Scarlets v Edinburgh Rugby
21:00 - 22:00SS10Phaka Ep 75
22:45 - 23:15SS1The Breakdown Ep 32
23:15 - 01:00SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Round 4: Toyota Cheetahs v Leinster Rugby
23:30 - 00:00CSNSharks Gone Wild Ep 4
Wednesday, September 27, 2017
TimeChannelStatusDetails
01:00 - 02:45SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Round 4: Southern Kings v Zebre Rugby Club
02:45 - 04:30SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Round 4: Scarlets v Edinburgh Rugby
04:30 - 05:00SS1Top 14 HL Round 5
05:00 - 05:30SS1GUINNESS PRO14 HL Round 4
05:00 - 06:00SS10Phaka Ep 75
05:00 - 06:00SS4Phaka Ep 75
05:30 - 06:00SS1Sharks Gone Wild Ep 4
06:00 - 06:30SS1GUINNESS PRO14 HL Round 4: Toyota Cheetahs v Leinster Rugby
06:30 - 07:00SS1GUINNESS PRO14 HL Round 4: Southern Kings v Zebre Rugby Club
07:00 - 07:30CSNSharks Gone Wild Ep 4
07:30 - 08:00CSNGUINNESS PRO14 HL Round 4
07:30 - 08:00SS1Sharks Gone Wild Ep 4
08:00 - 08:30CSNThe Breakdown Ep 32
08:00 - 08:30SS1The Breakdown Ep 32
08:30 - 10:30CSNMitre 10 Cup Week 7: Northland v Otago
08:30 - 10:30SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 7: Northland v Otago
08:30 - 10:30SS8Mitre 10 Cup Week 7: Northland v Otago
10:30 - 12:15SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Round 4: Scarlets v Edinburgh Rugby
12:15 - 12:20SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 11: Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
12:20 - 12:25SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 11: DHL Western Province v Tafel Lager Griquas
12:25 - 12:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 11: Cell C Sharks v Vodacom Blue Bulls
12:30 - 12:35SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 4: Toyota Cheetahs v Leinster Rugby
12:35 - 12:40SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 4: Southern Kings v Zebre Rugby Club
12:40 - 12:45SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 4: Scarlets v Edinburgh Rugby
13:30 - 14:00CSNSharks Gone Wild Ep 4
13:30 - 14:30SS8Phaka Ep 75
14:30 - 15:00SS8Sharks Gone Wild Ep 4
14:45 - 15:15SS1GUINNESS PRO14 HL Round 4
15:15 - 17:00SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 7: Northland v Otago
16:00 - 16:30SS10Currie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 11: Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
17:00 - 17:30SS1Top 14 HL Round 5
17:30 - 18:00CSNThe Cheetah Chase Ep 79
17:30 - 18:00SS1The Cheetah Chase Ep 79
18:00 - 19:00CSNIn Conversation Danie Gerber
18:00 - 19:00SS1In Conversation Danie Gerber
20:00 - 20:30SS1The Breakdown Ep 32
20:30 - 20:35SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 4: Toyota Cheetahs v Leinster Rugby
20:35 - 20:40SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 4: Southern Kings v Zebre Rugby Club
22:45 - 00:30SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 7: Northland v Otago
22:45 - 22:50SS10Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 11: Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
22:50 - 22:55SS10Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 11: DHL Western Province v Tafel Lager Griquas
22:55 - 23:00SS10Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 11: Cell C Sharks v Vodacom Blue Bulls
Thursday, September 28, 2017
TimeChannelStatusDetails
01:00 - 01:30SS1The Cheetah Chase Ep 79
01:30 - 02:00SS1GUINNESS PRO14 HL Round 4
02:00 - 02:05SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 11: Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
02:05 - 02:10SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 11: DHL Western Province v Tafel Lager Griquas
02:10 - 02:15SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 11: Cell C Sharks v Vodacom Blue Bulls
05:45 - 06:15SS1Sharks Gone Wild Ep 4
06:15 - 06:45SS1The Cheetah Chase Ep 79
06:45 - 08:30SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 7: Northland v Otago
08:30 - 10:30SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 7: Taranaki v Tasman
08:30 - 10:30SS8Mitre 10 Cup Week 7: Taranaki v Tasman
13:55 - 14:55SS4Phaka Ep 75
16:00 - 17:00SS8In Conversation Danie Gerber
18:30 - 19:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 11: Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
19:00 - 19:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 11: DHL Western Province v Tafel Lager Griquas
19:30 - 20:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 11: Cell C Sharks v Vodacom Blue Bulls
20:00 - 21:00SS1FIRSTXV Ep 32
22:00 - 23:00SS8In Conversation Danie Gerber
23:00 - 23:30SS6The Cheetah Chase Ep 79
Friday, September 29, 2017
TimeChannelStatusDetails
00:00 - 00:05SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Wrap Round 11
00:05 - 01:50SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 7: Taranaki v Tasman
00:30 - 01:00SS8Sharks Gone Wild Ep 4
02:00 - 03:00CSNFIRSTXV Ep 32
02:00 - 03:00SS8FIRSTXV Ep 32
04:00 - 05:00SS1FIRSTXV Ep 32
05:00 - 05:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 11: Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
05:00 - 06:00SS4Phaka Ep 75
05:30 - 06:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 11: DHL Western Province v Tafel Lager Griquas
06:00 - 06:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 11: Cell C Sharks v Vodacom Blue Bulls
06:30 - 07:00SS1Top 14 HL Round 5
07:00 - 08:00SS1FIRSTXV Ep 32
08:00 - 08:30SS1The Breakdown Ep 31
08:00 - 09:00SS10Phaka Ep 75
08:30 - 10:30SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 7: North Harbour v Hawke's Bay
08:30 - 10:25SS8Mitre 10 Cup Week 7: North Harbour v Hawke's Bay
09:00 - 09:30SS10Currie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 11: Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
09:30 - 10:00SS10Currie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 11: DHL Western Province v Tafel Lager Griquas
10:00 - 10:30SS10Currie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 11: Cell C Sharks v Vodacom Blue Bulls
10:30 - 11:00SS1GUINNESS PRO14 HL Round 4
11:00 - 11:05SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 11: Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
11:05 - 11:10SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 11: DHL Western Province v Tafel Lager Griquas
11:10 - 11:15SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 11: Cell C Sharks v Vodacom Blue Bulls
11:15 - 11:20SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 4: Toyota Cheetahs v Leinster Rugby
11:20 - 11:25SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 4: Southern Kings v Zebre Rugby Club
11:25 - 13:30SS1Buildcorp NRC Round 5 - Canberra Vikings v Fijian Drua
11:25 - 13:30SS8Buildcorp NRC Round 5 - Canberra Vikings v Fijian Drua
13:30 - 14:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 11: Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
14:00 - 14:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 11: DHL Western Province v Tafel Lager Griquas
14:00 - 14:30SS8The Cheetah Chase Ep 79
14:30 - 15:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 11: Cell C Sharks v Vodacom Blue Bulls
14:30 - 15:00SS8Sharks Gone Wild Ep 4
15:00 - 16:00SS1In Conversation Danie Gerber
16:00 - 16:30SS1World Rugby Show Ep 139
16:30 - 16:35SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 4: Scarlets v Edinburgh Rugby
16:35 - 16:40SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 4: Southern Kings v Zebre Rugby Club
16:40 - 16:45SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 4: Toyota Cheetahs v Leinster Rugby
16:45 - 19:00SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Round 5: Toyota Cheetahs v Ospreys
19:00 - 21:15CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Round 12: Cell C Sharks v Xerox Golden Lions
19:00 - 21:15SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Round 12: Cell C Sharks v Xerox Golden Lions
20:30 - 22:30SS2GUINNESS PRO14 Round 5: Scarlets v Connacht Rugby
20:40 - 22:45SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 5 - Worcester Warriors v Saracens
22:45 - 00:30SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 5 - Newcastle Falcons v London Irish
Saturday, September 30, 2017
TimeChannelStatusDetails
00:00 - 01:45CSNGUINNESS PRO14 Round 5: Toyota Cheetahs v Ospreys
00:00 - 00:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 12: Cell C Sharks v Xerox Golden Lions
00:00 - 01:00SS8FIRSTXV Ep 32
00:30 - 00:35SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 5: Toyota Cheetahs v Ospreys
00:30 - 02:15SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 5 - Sale Sharks v Gloucester Rugby
00:35 - 00:40SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 5: Scarlets v Connacht Rugby
00:40 - 00:45SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 12: Cell C Sharks v Xerox Golden Lions
00:45 - 00:50SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 5: Toyota Cheetahs v Ospreys
00:50 - 00:55SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 5: Scarlets v Connacht Rugby
02:00 - 03:00SS10FIRSTXV Ep 32
02:15 - 04:00SS5Mitre 10 Cup Week 7: North Harbour v Hawke's Bay
04:00 - 05:45SS5Buildcorp NRC Round 5 - Canberra Vikings v Fijian Drua
05:55 - 06:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 12: Cell C Sharks v Xerox Golden Lions
06:00 - 08:00SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 7: Auckland v Bay of Plenty
08:00 - 08:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 12: Cell C Sharks v Xerox Golden Lions
08:30 - 10:30SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 7: Canterbury v Waikato
08:30 - 10:30SS8Mitre 10 Cup Week 7: Canterbury v Waikato
10:30 - 11:00SS1GUINNESS PRO14 HL Round 5: Toyota Cheetahs v Ospreys
11:00 - 11:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 12: Cell C Sharks v Xerox Golden Lions
11:30 - 12:00SS1GUINNESS PRO14 HL Round 5: Toyota Cheetahs v Ospreys
12:00 - 13:45SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Round 12: Cell C Sharks v Xerox Golden Lions
13:45 - 16:00MNETCurrie Cup - Premier Division Round 12: Tafel Lager Griquas v Toyota Free State Cheetahs
13:45 - 16:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Round 12: Tafel Lager Griquas v Toyota Free State Cheetahs
14:15 - 14:20SS8Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 12: Cell C Sharks v Xerox Golden Lions
16:00 - 19:15MNETThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 5: South Africa v Australia
16:00 - 19:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 5: South Africa v Australia
18:45 - 18:50SS5GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 4: Southern Kings v Zebre Rugby Club
18:50 - 18:55SS5GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 4: Toyota Cheetahs v Leinster Rugby
18:55 - 20:40SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 5 - Leicester Tigers v Exeter Chiefs
19:30 - 20:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 12: Tafel Lager Griquas v Toyota Free State Cheetahs
20:00 - 20:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship HL Round 5: South Africa v Australia
20:00 - 21:50SS10The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 5: South Africa v Australia
20:30 - 22:30CSNGUINNESS PRO14 Round 5: Dragons v Southern Kings
20:30 - 22:30SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Round 5: Dragons v Southern Kings
20:40 - 22:45SS5Top 14 Round 6 - Racing 92 v Lyon
22:45 - 00:30SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 5 - Northampton Saints v Harlequins
Sunday, October 01, 2017
TimeChannelStatusDetails
00:00 - 00:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship HL Round 5: South Africa v Australia
00:30 - 02:40CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 5: Argentina v New Zealand
00:30 - 02:40SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 5: Argentina v New Zealand
01:30 - 03:15SS5Mitre 10 Cup Week 7: Auckland v Bay of Plenty
03:15 - 05:00SS5Mitre 10 Cup Week 7: Canterbury v Waikato
04:40 - 05:10SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship HL Round 5: Argentina v New Zealand
05:10 - 05:20SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz HL Round 5: South Africa v Australia
05:20 - 05:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz HL Round 5: Argentina v New Zealand
05:30 - 07:30CSNMitre 10 Cup Week 7: Counties Manukau v Northland
05:30 - 07:30SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 7: Counties Manukau v Northland
06:30 - 07:00SS10World Rugby Show Ep 139
07:30 - 07:40SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz HL Round 5: South Africa v Australia
07:40 - 07:50SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz HL Round 5: Argentina v New Zealand
07:50 - 07:55SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 12: Tafel Lager Griquas v Toyota Free State Cheetahs
07:55 - 08:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 12: Cell C Sharks v Xerox Golden Lions
08:00 - 08:05SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 5: Dragons v Southern Kings
08:05 - 08:10SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 5: Toyota Cheetahs v Ospreys
08:10 - 08:15SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 5: Scarlets v Connacht Rugby
08:15 - 08:45SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship HL Round 5: South Africa v Australia
08:45 - 09:15SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship HL Round 5: Argentina v New Zealand
09:00 - 09:10SS11The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz HL Round 5: South Africa v Australia
09:15 - 09:45SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 12: Tafel Lager Griquas v Toyota Free State Cheetahs
09:45 - 10:15SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 12: Cell C Sharks v Xerox Golden Lions
10:15 - 10:45SS1GUINNESS PRO14 HL Round 5: Dragons v Southern Kings
10:45 - 11:15SS1GUINNESS PRO14 HL Round 5: Toyota Cheetahs v Ospreys
11:15 - 11:25SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz HL Round 5: South Africa v Australia
11:25 - 11:35SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz HL Round 5: Argentina v New Zealand
11:35 - 11:40SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 12: Tafel Lager Griquas v Toyota Free State Cheetahs
11:40 - 11:45SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 12: Cell C Sharks v Xerox Golden Lions
11:45 - 11:50SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 5: Dragons v Southern Kings
11:50 - 11:55SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 5: Toyota Cheetahs v Ospreys
11:55 - 12:00SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 5: Scarlets v Connacht Rugby
12:00 - 12:10SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz HL Round 5: South Africa v Australia
12:10 - 12:20SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz HL Round 5: Argentina v New Zealand
12:20 - 12:25SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 12: Tafel Lager Griquas v Toyota Free State Cheetahs
12:25 - 14:20SS1Top 14 Round 6 - Montpellier v Brive
14:20 - 16:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Round 12: Vodacom Blue Bulls v DHL Western Province
16:00 - 18:00SS6Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 5 - Wasps v Bath Rugby
16:30 - 17:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship HL Round 5: South Africa v Australia
22:00 - 23:45SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 5 - Newcastle Falcons v London Irish
23:45 - 01:30SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 5 - Worcester Warriors v Saracens
Monday, October 02, 2017
TimeChannelStatusDetails
00:30 - 02:15CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Round 12: Vodacom Blue Bulls v DHL Western Province
00:30 - 01:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship HL Round 5: South Africa v Australia
01:00 - 01:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship HL Round 5: Argentina v New Zealand
01:30 - 02:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 12: Vodacom Blue Bulls v DHL Western Province
01:30 - 03:15SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 5 - Sale Sharks v Gloucester Rugby
03:15 - 05:00SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 5 - Leicester Tigers v Exeter Chiefs
04:00 - 04:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship HL Round 5: South Africa v Australia
04:30 - 05:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship HL Round 5: Argentina v New Zealand
05:00 - 06:45SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 5 - Northampton Saints v Harlequins
05:20 - 05:50SS1The Cheetah Chase Ep 79
05:45 - 05:55CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz HL Round 5: South Africa v Australia
05:50 - 05:55SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 5: Scarlets v Connacht Rugby
05:55 - 08:00CSNBuildcorp NRC Round 5 - NSW Country Eagles v Sydney Rays
05:55 - 08:00SS1Buildcorp NRC Round 5 - NSW Country Eagles v Sydney Rays
08:00 - 08:10SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz HL Round 5: South Africa v Australia
08:10 - 08:20SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz HL Round 5: Argentina v New Zealand
08:20 - 08:25SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 12: Cell C Sharks v Xerox Golden Lions
08:25 - 08:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 12: Tafel Lager Griquas v Toyota Free State Cheetahs
08:30 - 08:35SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 12: Vodacom Blue Bulls v DHL Western Province
08:35 - 08:40SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 5: Dragons v Southern Kings
08:40 - 08:45SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 5: Toyota Cheetahs v Ospreys
08:45 - 09:15SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship HL Round 5: South Africa v Australia
09:15 - 09:45SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship HL Round 5: Argentina v New Zealand
09:45 - 10:15SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 12: Cell C Sharks v Xerox Golden Lions
10:15 - 10:45SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 12: Tafel Lager Griquas v Toyota Free State Cheetahs
10:45 - 11:15SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 12: Vodacom Blue Bulls v DHL Western Province
11:15 - 11:45SS1GUINNESS PRO14 HL Round 5: Dragons v Southern Kings
11:45 - 12:15SS1GUINNESS PRO14 HL Round 5: Toyota Cheetahs v Ospreys
12:15 - 12:45SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship HL Round 5: South Africa v Australia
12:45 - 14:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Round 12: Cell C Sharks v Xerox Golden Lions
13:30 - 14:00SS10World Rugby Show Ep 139
14:30 - 16:15SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Round 12: Tafel Lager Griquas v Toyota Free State Cheetahs
16:15 - 18:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Round 12: Vodacom Blue Bulls v DHL Western Province
18:00 - 18:05SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 5: Dragons v Southern Kings
18:05 - 18:10SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 5: Toyota Cheetahs v Ospreys
18:10 - 20:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 5: South Africa v Australia
19:00 - 20:45SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 5 - Wasps v Bath Rugby
19:30 - 20:00CSNWorld Rugby Show Ep 139
20:00 - 21:00CSNSuperRugby Ep 236
20:00 - 21:00SS1SuperRugby Ep 236
20:45 - 21:45SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby HL Round 5
21:00 - 21:30SS1Top 14 HL Round 6
21:00 - 21:30SS8World Rugby Show Ep 139
21:45 - 23:30SS5Buildcorp NRC Round 5 - NSW Country Eagles v Sydney Rays
22:30 - 23:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship HL Round 5: South Africa v Australia
23:00 - 23:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship HL Round 5: Argentina v New Zealand
23:00 - 00:00SS6Aviva Premiership Rugby HL Round 5
23:30 - 00:00SS1Sharks Gone Wild Ep 4
Tuesday, October 03, 2017
TimeChannelStatusDetails
00:00 - 01:00SS1SuperRugby Ep 236
00:40 - 02:25CSNGUINNESS PRO14 Round 5: Dragons v Southern Kings
01:00 - 02:45SS1Top 14 Round 6 - Racing 92 v Lyon
02:25 - 02:55CSNSharks Gone Wild Ep 4
02:25 - 02:30SS10Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 12: Tafel Lager Griquas v Toyota Free State Cheetahs
02:30 - 03:00SS10World Rugby Show Ep 139
02:45 - 04:30SS1Top 14 Round 6 - Montpellier v Brive
04:30 - 05:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship HL Round 5: South Africa v Australia
05:00 - 06:00CSNSuperRugby Ep 236
05:00 - 06:00SS1SuperRugby Ep 236
05:00 - 06:00SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby HL Round 5
06:00 - 07:45CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Round 12: Cell C Sharks v Xerox Golden Lions
06:00 - 06:30SS1Top 14 HL Round 6
06:30 - 08:15SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Round 5: Toyota Cheetahs v Ospreys
07:45 - 09:30CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Round 12: Tafel Lager Griquas v Toyota Free State Cheetahs
08:15 - 10:00SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Round 5: Dragons v Southern Kings
08:30 - 10:15SS5Mitre 10 Cup Week 7: Northland v Otago
09:30 - 11:15CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Round 12: Vodacom Blue Bulls v DHL Western Province
10:00 - 11:45SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Round 5: Scarlets v Connacht Rugby
10:15 - 12:00SS5Mitre 10 Cup Week 7: Taranaki v Tasman
11:15 - 11:45CSNTop 14 HL Round 6
11:45 - 12:15SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship HL Round 5: South Africa v Australia
12:00 - 13:45SS5Mitre 10 Cup Week 7: North Harbour v Hawke's Bay
12:15 - 12:45SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship HL Round 5: Argentina v New Zealand
12:45 - 12:50SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 12: Cell C Sharks v Xerox Golden Lions
12:50 - 12:55SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 12: Tafel Lager Griquas v Toyota Free State Cheetahs
12:55 - 13:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 12: Vodacom Blue Bulls v DHL Western Province
13:00 - 14:50SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 5: South Africa v Australia
13:45 - 15:30SS5Mitre 10 Cup Week 7: Auckland v Bay of Plenty
14:50 - 16:40SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 5: Argentina v New Zealand
15:30 - 17:15SS5Mitre 10 Cup Week 7: Canterbury v Waikato
16:40 - 16:45SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 5: Dragons v Southern Kings
16:45 - 16:50SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 5: Toyota Cheetahs v Ospreys
16:50 - 16:55SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Wrap Round 12
16:55 - 17:00CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Wrap Round 5
16:55 - 17:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Wrap Round 5
17:00 - 17:30CSNThe Breakdown Ep 33
17:00 - 17:30SS1The Breakdown Ep 33
17:15 - 19:00SS5Top 14 Round 6 - Racing 92 v Lyon
17:30 - 18:00CSNGUINNESS PRO14 HL Round 5
17:30 - 18:00SS1GUINNESS PRO14 HL Round 5
18:00 - 19:00CSNSuperRugby Ep 236
18:00 - 19:00SS1SuperRugby Ep 236
19:00 - 20:00SS1Phaka Ep 76
19:00 - 20:45SS5Top 14 Round 6 - Montpellier v Brive
20:30 - 21:00SS1The Breakdown Ep 33
20:45 - 22:35SS5The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 5: South Africa v Australia
21:00 - 21:10SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz HL Round 5: South Africa v Australia
21:00 - 22:00SS8Phaka Ep 76
21:10 - 21:20SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz HL Round 5: Argentina v New Zealand
21:20 - 21:25SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 12: Cell C Sharks v Xerox Golden Lions
21:25 - 21:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 12: Tafel Lager Griquas v Toyota Free State Cheetahs
21:30 - 21:35SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz HL Round 12: Vodacom Blue Bulls v DHL Western Province
21:35 - 21:40SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 5: Dragons v Southern Kings
21:40 - 21:45SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 5: Toyota Cheetahs v Ospreys
21:45 - 21:50SS1GUINNESS PRO14 Blitz HL Round 5: Scarlets v Connacht Rugby
21:50 - 21:55SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Wrap Round 12
21:55 - 22:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Wrap Round 5
22:00 - 22:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship HL Round 5: South Africa v Australia
22:30 - 23:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship HL Round 5: Argentina v New Zealand
22:35 - 22:45SS5The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz HL Round 5: Argentina v New Zealand
22:45 - 00:30SS5Buildcorp NRC Round 5 - NSW Country Eagles v Sydney Rays
23:00 - 23:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 12: Cell C Sharks v Xerox Golden Lions
23:30 - 00:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division HL Round 12: Tafel Lager Griquas v Toyota Free State Cheetahs