Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)
days
:
hours
:
minutes
:
seconds

Main upcoming bouts:


INTERNATIONAL   SOUTH AFRICA

Friday April 12

Los Angeles Vasyl Lomachenko v Anthony Crolla (WBA/WBO lightweight title)

Saturday April 13

London Billy Joe Saunders v Shefat Isufi (WBO super middleweight title)

Monterry, Mexico Jaime Munguia v Dennis Hogan (WBO junior middleweight title)

Saturday April 20

New York Terrence Crawford v Amir Khan (WBO welterweight title)

Wednesday April 24

Chonburi, Thailand Wanheng Menayothin v Tatsuya Fukuhara (WBC mimimumweight title)

Friday April 26

Los Angeles, USA Wisakil Wangek v Juan Francisco Estrada (WBC junior bantamweight title)

Daniel Roman v TJ Doheny (WBA/IBF junior featherweight titles)

Saturday April 27

Lafayette, Louisanna, USA Nonito Donaire v Zolani Tete (WBA/WBO bantamweight titles)

Regis Prograis v Kiryl Relikh (WBA junior welterweight title title)

Las Vegas, USA Robert Easter v Rances Barthelemy (WBA lightweight title)

Saturday May 4

Las Vegas Canelo Alvarez v Daniel Jacobs (WBA, WBC middleweight titles)

Stockton, California, USA Artur Betebiev v Radivoje Kalajdzic (IBF light heavyweight title)

Jerwin Ancajas v Ryuichi Funai (IBF junior bantamweight title)

Saturday May 11

Fairfax, VirginiaJarrett Hurd v Julian Williams (IBF, WBA, IBO junior middleweight titles)

Saturday May 18

Glasgow, Scotland Josh Taylor v Ivan Baranchyk (IBF welterweight title)

Naoya Inoue v Emmanuel Rodriguez (IBF bantamweight title)

New York Deontay Wilder v Dominic Breazeale (WBC heavyweight title)

Saturday June 15

Riga, Latvia Krzysztof Glowacki v Mairis Breidis (interim WBO cruiserweight title)

Leeds, England Josh Warrington v Kid Galahad (IBF featherweight title)

Saturday June 1

New York Anthony Joshua v Jarrell Miller (IBF/WBA/WBO heavyweight titles)

Saturday June 15

Las Vegas Tyson Fury v Tom Schwarz (heavyweight)

Wednesday June 19

Chiba, Japan Kazuto Ioka v Aston Palicte (WBO junior bantamweight title)

Saturday July 6

Hamburg, Germany Thulani Mbenge v Sebastian Formella (IBO welterweight title)

Sunday April 7

Port Elizabeth Azinga Fuzile v Romulu Koasicha (IBF Intercontinental junior lightweight title)

Phila Mpontsana vs Koos Sibiya (SA junior lightweight title)

Sunday April 28

East London Athenkosi Dumezweni v Jonas Sultan (WBC silver junior bantamweight title)

Friday May 10

Kempton Park Boyd Allen v Brandon Thysse (WBA Pan African super middleweight title)

Saturday June 8

Kempton Park Kevin Lerena v Vasil Ducar (OBO cruiserweight title)

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Other Live Streaming

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Sports Talk



Ron Jackson
How would you score it?
Two fighters are hammering away at each other toe-to-toe and suddenly one takes a big shot on the...

Ron Jackson II
Did you know?
Denis Adams never lost his Empire flyweight title in the ring. Adams lost the title on May 31 1961...