Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)
days
:
hours
:
minutes
:
seconds
Top Story
Bayern Munich are again living up to their FC Hollywood tag, as a combination of lacklustre performances, public disagreements and talk of...
11 September, 19:38 - Disgruntled Germany star Thomas Mueller admits he can envisage leaving Bayern Munich after failing to shine...
11 September, 13:37 - Bayern Munich chairman Karl-Heinz Rummenigge has fired back at Robert Lewandowski after the Poland hot-shot...
10 September, 21:11 - Striker Mark Uth was Hoffenheim's hero in their shock win over Bayern Munich while Borussia Dortmund's...
10 September, 19:49 - Germany's Bibiana Steinhaus made history on Sunday as the first female referee to officiate a match in a top...
09 September, 21:18 - Striker Mark Uth netted twice as defending champions Bayern Munich slumped to a shock 2-0 defeat at...
08 September, 22:54 - Naby Keita and Timo Werner netted second-half goals to give the Bundesliga club a confidence-boost before...
08 September, 18:15 - Top striker Robert Lewandowski has said Bayern Munich must spend more on star players or risk being left...
08 September, 14:07 - Berlin are offering women half-price tickets for Sunday's German league match against Werder with Bibiana...

Competitions

Win 1 of 10 Victorinox Inox professional diver watches.

More competitions launching soon
Results
Fixtures
Log
Friday 24 November 2017
21:30Hannover 96 v Stuttgart
Saturday 25 November 2017
16:30Borussia Dortmund v Schalke 04
16:30Freiburg v Mainz 05
16:30RB Leipzig v Werder Bremen
16:30Eintracht Frankfurt v Bayer Leverkusen
16:30Augsburg v Wolfsburg
19:30Borussia M'gladbach v Bayern München
Sunday 26 November 2017
16:30Hamburger SV v Hoffenheim
19:00Köln v Hertha BSC
Friday 01 December 2017
21:30Freiburg v Hamburger SV
Saturday 02 December 2017
16:30Bayern München v Hannover 96
16:30Bayer Leverkusen v Borussia Dortmund
Sunday 19 November 2017
Werder Bremen 4 - 0 Hannover 96
Schalke 04 2 - 0 Hamburger SV
Saturday 18 November 2017
Hertha BSC 2 - 4 Borussia M'gladbach
Bayern München 3 - 0 Augsburg
Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 2 RB Leipzig
Hoffenheim 1 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
Mainz 05 1 - 0 Köln
Saturday 18 November 2017
Wolfsburg 3 - 1 Freiburg
Friday 17 November 2017
Stuttgart 2 - 1 Borussia Dortmund
Sunday 05 November 2017
Wolfsburg 3 - 3 Hertha BSC
Köln 0 - 3 Hoffenheim
Saturday 04 November 2017
Borussia Dortmund 1 - 3 Bayern München
PosTeamPWDLPts
1Bayern München1292129
2Schalke 041272323
3RB Leipzig1272323
4Borussia M'gladbach1263321
5Borussia Dortmund1262420
6Hoffenheim1255220
7Eintracht Frankfurt1254319
8Hannover 961253418

Sports Talk

Dr Errol Sweeney
Fifa have decreed that the World Cup Qualifier (WCQ) between South Africa and Senegal be replayed.
Abiye Opuamah
Mike Dean is probably one of the best referees in the Premier League today but it’s hard to imagine...
Calvin Emeka Onwuka
It was the summer of 2003 and a few weeks after the 2002-03 premier league season ended with...
Segun Odegbami
These are not the best of times for Nigerian football and for those in the business in Nigeria.
More expert analysis and opinion from Sport24
The opinions expressed by Sport24 experts and bloggers are theirs alone, and do not necessarily represent those of SuperSport

Spotlight

All the video highlights of all the major action from around the world...
A new three-part drama on England's 1966 World Cup-winning captain
Catch all the highlights from your favourite leagues and key talking points from our magazine shows!

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Other Live Streaming

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Live Video Streaming

Blitz Bulletin - November 23
French International Rugby - France v South Africa
Warriors TV - Ep 1
UEFA Champions League Matchday Wrap - Matchday 5 - Wednesday 22 November
Follow SuperSport

Find us on Facebook
Find us on Twitter
Find us on WeChat

Recommendations

Sports Poll

Should Arsenal sack Arsene Wenger?
Yes
No