Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)
days
:
hours
:
minutes
:
seconds
Top Story
Arjen Robben missed his first penalty in six years, but that didn’t stop Bayern Munich from snatching victory against Wolfsburg and taking...
18 February, 21:33 - A brilliant first-half strike saw Marco Reus grab his first Bundesliga goal since May to secure a 1-0 win for...
17 February, 21:33 - Robert Lewandowski converted a 91st-minute penalty to rescue Bundesliga leaders Bayern Munich with a 2-1 win...
17 February, 16:32 - Veteran winger Arjen Robben says he plans to extend his career by moving to a new club should Bundesliga...
15 February, 22:04 - The Bundesliga's chief executive has announced that there will be a transparent debate on whether to modify...
13 February, 17:29 - Having helped save Borussia Dortmund from bankruptcy Hans-Joachim Watzke has now extended his stay as chief...
12 February, 11:21 - Robert Lewandowski equalled his manager's Bundesliga record of scoring in 11 consecutive home games but Jupp...
11 February, 22:38 - Runaway Bundesliga leaders Bayern Munich will face Bayer Leverkusen in the German Cup semifinals in April...
10 February, 23:02 - Runaway Bundesliga leaders Bayern Munich continued their relentless progress towards a sixth successive title...

Competitions

Win the new Nissan Qashqai.

More competitions launching soon
Results
Fixtures
Log
Monday 19 February 2018
21:30Eintracht Frankfurt v RB Leipzig
Friday 23 February 2018
21:30Mainz 05 v Wolfsburg
Saturday 24 February 2018
16:30Bayern München v Hertha BSC
16:30Stuttgart v Eintracht Frankfurt
16:30Hannover 96 v Borussia M'gladbach
16:30Hoffenheim v Freiburg
Saturday 24 February 2018
19:30Werder Bremen v Hamburger SV
Sunday 25 February 2018
16:30Bayer Leverkusen v Schalke 04
19:00RB Leipzig v Köln
Monday 26 February 2018
21:30Borussia Dortmund v Augsburg
Friday 02 March 2018
21:30Borussia M'gladbach v Werder Bremen
Sunday 18 February 2018
Borussia M'gladbach 0 - 1 Borussia Dortmund
Augsburg 0 - 1 Stuttgart
Saturday 17 February 2018
Schalke 04 2 - 1 Hoffenheim
Köln 1 - 1 Hannover 96
Wolfsburg 1 - 2 Bayern München
Hamburger SV 1 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen
Freiburg 1 - 0 Werder Bremen
Friday 16 February 2018
Hertha BSC 0 - 2 Mainz 05
Sunday 11 February 2018
Werder Bremen 3 - 1 Wolfsburg
Stuttgart 1 - 0 Borussia M'gladbach
Saturday 10 February 2018
Bayern München 2 - 1 Schalke 04
Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 2 Hertha BSC
PosTeamPWDLPts
1Bayern München23192259
2Borussia Dortmund23117540
3Bayer Leverkusen23108538
4RB Leipzig22115638
5Schalke 0423107637
6Eintracht Frankfurt22106636
7Hannover 962388732
8Augsburg2387831
More expert analysis and opinion from Sport24
The opinions expressed by Sport24 experts and bloggers are theirs alone, and do not necessarily represent those of SuperSport

Spotlight

Win a trip for 2 to the 2018 Uefa Champions League final.
Premier League, Absa Prem, UCL, LaLiga and more - streamed via DStv Now
All the video highlights of all the major action from around the world...
Live scoring, video streaming and highlights in SuperSport's awesome apps

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Other Live Streaming

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Live Video Streaming

Blitz Bulletin - February 19
Vodacom Super Rugby Highlights - Round 1: Emirates Lions vs Cell C Sharks
SA Women's Cricket - T20 International Highlights - South Africa vs India 3rd T20
PLTV: Premier League Today - 19 February
Follow SuperSport

Find us on Facebook
Find us on Twitter
Find us on WeChat

Recommendations

Sports Poll

Who will finish second in the Premier League?
Manchester United
Chelsea
Liverpool
Tottenham
Arsenal