Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)
days
:
hours
:
minutes
:
seconds
Top Story
Coach Giampiero Ventura has defended his record despite a mixed World Cup qualifying campaign which has seen Italy slip in the world...
14 September, 14:58 - Former Champions League winning coach Arrigo Sacchi said there was nothing to do but cry after all three...
14 September, 14:42 - Serie A was given a cruel reminder of its fall from grace this week as its three Champions League...
12 September, 20:01 - Wallace is expected to be out for a month due to a calf injury, the Italian club's medical staff coordinator...
10 September, 23:52 - Napoli and Inter Milan made it three wins out of three to keep pace with six-time title holders Juventus at...
09 September, 22:04 - Juventus maintained their perfect start to the new Serie A campaign with a 3-0 home win over Chievo on...
08 September, 08:41 - Juventus coach Massimiliano Allegri will get a final chance to test his troops before next week's Champions...
07 September, 18:42 - Juventus director general Giuseppe Marotta has backed the decision by English Premier League clubs to close...
07 September, 17:04 - Unusual in many ways, unglamorously-named SPAL will know that they have definitely hit the big time when they...

Competitions

Win 1 of 10 Victorinox Inox professional diver watches.

More competitions launching soon
Results
Fixtures
Log
Saturday 25 November 2017
16:00Bologna v Sampdoria
19:00Chievo v SPAL
19:00Sassuolo v Hellas Verona
21:45Cagliari v Internazionale
Sunday 26 November 2017
16:00Udinese v Napoli
16:00Milan v Torino
16:00Genoa v Roma
Sunday 26 November 2017
19:00Lazio v Fiorentina
21:45Juventus v Crotone
Monday 27 November 2017
21:45Atalanta v Benevento
Friday 01 December 2017
19:30Roma v SPAL
21:45Napoli v Juventus
Monday 20 November 2017
Hellas Verona 2 - 3 Bologna
Sunday 19 November 2017
Internazionale 2 - 0 Atalanta
SPAL 1 - 1 Fiorentina
Udinese 0 - 1 Cagliari
Sampdoria 3 - 2 Juventus
Torino 1 - 1 Chievo
Benevento 1 - 2 Sassuolo
Sunday 19 November 2017
Crotone 0 - 1 Genoa
Saturday 18 November 2017
Napoli 2 - 1 Milan
Roma 2 - 1 Lazio
Sunday 05 November 2017
Sassuolo 0 - 2 Milan
Atalanta 1 - 1 SPAL
Juventus 2 - 1 Benevento
PosTeamPWDLPts
1Napoli13112035
2Internazionale13103033
3Juventus13101231
4Roma12100230
5Lazio1291228
6Sampdoria1282226
7Milan1361619
8Torino1346318

Sports Talk

Dr Errol Sweeney
Fifa have decreed that the World Cup Qualifier (WCQ) between South Africa and Senegal be replayed.
Abiye Opuamah
Mike Dean is probably one of the best referees in the Premier League today but it’s hard to imagine...
Calvin Emeka Onwuka
It was the summer of 2003 and a few weeks after the 2002-03 premier league season ended with...
Segun Odegbami
These are not the best of times for Nigerian football and for those in the business in Nigeria.
More expert analysis and opinion from Sport24
The opinions expressed by Sport24 experts and bloggers are theirs alone, and do not necessarily represent those of SuperSport

Spotlight

All the video highlights of all the major action from around the world...
A new three-part drama on England's 1966 World Cup-winning captain
Catch all the highlights from your favourite leagues and key talking points from our magazine shows!

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Other Live Streaming

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Live Video Streaming

Blitz Bulletin - November 23
French International Rugby - France v South Africa
Warriors TV - Ep 1
UEFA Champions League Matchday Wrap - Matchday 5 - Wednesday 22 November
Follow SuperSport

Find us on Facebook
Find us on Twitter
Find us on WeChat

Recommendations

Sports Poll

Should Arsenal sack Arsene Wenger?
Yes
No