Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)
days
:
hours
:
minutes
:
seconds
Top Story
Inter Milan ended a six-season absence from the Champions League on Sunday when they produced an extraordinary fightback to win 3-2 at...
20 May, 20:52 - Napoli ended their record-breaking season with a 2-1 win that condemned Crotone to second-tier football next...
20 May, 01:18 - Six Juventus fans were injured, two seriously, when a truck they were travelling in during the Italian...
19 May, 18:07 - New Italy coach Roberto Mancini on Saturday recalled Nice striker Mario Balotelli for three friendlies...
19 May, 16:54 - Italy great Gianluigi Buffon played his final game for Juventus on Saturday before tearfully exiting after a...
19 May, 07:22 - Parma returned to Italy's Serie A on Friday, securing a third successive promotion after being dumped into...
18 May, 15:16 - Massimiliano Allegri on Friday said that it was "highly likely" that he would remain with Juventus next...
18 May, 15:02 - Ghanian defensive midfielder Kwadwo Asamoah on Friday confirmed he will leave Juventus this summer after six...
17 May, 11:57 - Juventus goalkeeper Gianluigi Buffon announced on Thursday that he will leave the Turin giants after 17 years.

Competitions

Win the new Nissan Qashqai.

More competitions launching soon
Results
Log
Sunday 20 May 2018
Lazio 2 - 3 Internazionale
Sassuolo 0 - 1 Roma
Napoli 2 - 1 Crotone
Chievo 1 - 0 Benevento
Udinese 1 - 0 Bologna
Cagliari 1 - 0 Atalanta
SPAL 3 - 1 Sampdoria
Milan 5 - 1 Fiorentina
Sunday 20 May 2018
Genoa 1 - 2 Torino
Saturday 19 May 2018
Juventus 2 - 1 Hellas Verona
Sunday 13 May 2018
Sampdoria 0 - 2 Napoli
Roma 0 - 0 Juventus
Atalanta 1 - 1 Milan
Fiorentina 0 - 1 Cagliari
PosTeamPWDLPts
1Juventus38305395
2Napoli38287391
3Roma38238777
4Internazionale382012672
5Lazio38219872
6Milan3818101064
7Atalanta3816121060
8Fiorentina381691357
More expert analysis and opinion from Sport24
The opinions expressed by Sport24 experts and bloggers are theirs alone, and do not necessarily represent those of SuperSport

Spotlight

Win a trip for 2 to the 2018 Uefa Champions League final.
Premier League, Absa Prem, UCL, LaLiga and more - streamed via DStv Now
All the video highlights of all the major action from around the world...
Live scoring, video streaming and highlights in SuperSport's awesome apps

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Other Live Streaming

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Live Video Streaming

Blitz Bulletin - May 21
Vodacom Super Rugby Highlights - Round 14: Sunwolves vs DHL Stormers
Vivo Indian Premier League T20 Highlights - Kings XI Punjab vs Royal Challengers Bangalore
Emirates FA Cup - Final: Chelsea vs Manchester United
Follow SuperSport

Find us on Facebook
Find us on Twitter
Find us on WeChat

Recommendations

Sports Poll

Who will finish second in the Premier League?
Manchester United
Chelsea
Liverpool
Tottenham
Arsenal