Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)
days
:
hours
:
minutes
:
seconds

MultiChoice Diski Challenge | LOGS

PosTeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Ajax Cape Town Reserves32017436
2Maritzburg United Reserves22004136
3Bloemfontein Celtic Reserves32016426
4Cape Town City FC Reserves311110734
5SuperSport United Reserves31115324
6Golden Arrows Reserves21105414
7Bidvest Wits Reserves21103214
8Baroka FC Reserves21102114
9Chippa United Reserves31113304
10Free State Stars Reserves21013303
11Orlando Pirates Reserves21013303
12Platinum Stars Reserves30301103
13AmaZulu Reserves201123-11
14Kaizer Chiefs Reserves200224-20
15Mamelodi Sundowns Reserves200205-50
16Polokwane City Reserves200219-80

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Other Live Streaming

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Sports Talk



Abiye Opuamah
Title headed for Manchester
It’s early days yet and any plaudit worth his salt will tell you how imprudent it is to be making...

Dr Errol Sweeney
Spitting at someone is definitely offside
The alleged incident that I’m referring to occurred in a recent Absa Premiership game at the King...

Calvin Emeka Onwuka
Wayne Rooney - A Man United great
It was the summer of 2003 and a few weeks after the 2002-03 premier league season ended with...

Segun Odegbami
Why Cameroon must fall
These are not the best of times for Nigerian football and for those in the business in Nigeria.