Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)
days
:
hours
:
minutes
:
seconds
Top Story
Real Madrid have included a €700 million buy-out clause in playmaker Isco’s new five-year contract, designed to prevent a repeat of the...
14 September, 18:19 - Real Madrid midfielder Mateo Kovacic faces a spell on the sidelines after suffering a thigh injury in his...
13 September, 15:40 - Real Madrid vice-captain Marcelo extended his 11-year stay with the Spanish giants by signing a new contract...
11 September, 11:05 - La Liga president Javier Tebas confirmed on Monday that the first El Clasico of the season between Real...
11 September, 00:11 - Barcelona opened up a four-point gap on title rivals Real Madrid and Atletico Madrid with a 5-0 thrashing of...
10 September, 22:30 - Real Sociedad scored twice early and late on to see off Deportivo la Coruna 4-2 and move alongside Barcelona...
09 September, 23:11 - Lionel Messi's hat-trick saw Barcelona move four points clear of Real Madrid at the top of La Liga as Ousmane...
09 September, 22:35 - Real Madrid's lack of striking options is set to come under the spotlight with Karim Benzema expected to be...
08 September, 20:22 - Ousmane Dembele is "looking better every day", Barcelona coach Ernesto Valverde said ahead of his debut on...

Competitions

Win 1 of 10 Victorinox Inox professional diver watches.

More competitions launching soon
Results
Fixtures
Log
Friday 24 November 2017
22:00Celta de Vigo v Leganés
Saturday 25 November 2017
14:00Deportivo Alavés v Eibar
17:15Real Madrid v Málaga
19:30Real Betis v Girona
21:45Levante v Atlético Madrid
Sunday 26 November 2017
13:00Deportivo La Coruña v Athletic Club
Sunday 26 November 2017
17:15Real Sociedad v Las Palmas
19:30Villarreal v Sevilla
21:45Valencia v Barcelona
Monday 27 November 2017
22:00Espanyol v Getafe
Friday 01 December 2017
22:00Málaga v Levante
Monday 20 November 2017
Eibar 5 - 0 Real Betis
Sunday 19 November 2017
Athletic Club 1 - 1 Villarreal
Las Palmas 0 - 2 Levante
Espanyol 0 - 2 Valencia
Málaga 3 - 2 Deportivo La Coruña
Saturday 18 November 2017
Atlético Madrid 0 - 0 Real Madrid
Saturday 18 November 2017
Sevilla 2 - 1 Celta de Vigo
Leganés 0 - 3 Barcelona
Getafe 4 - 1 Deportivo Alavés
Friday 17 November 2017
Girona 1 - 1 Real Sociedad
Sunday 05 November 2017
Real Madrid 3 - 0 Las Palmas
Villarreal 2 - 0 Málaga
PosTeamPWDLPts
1Barcelona12111034
2Valencia1293030
3Real Madrid1273224
4Atlético Madrid1266024
5Sevilla1271422
6Villarreal1263321
7Real Sociedad1253418
8Leganés1252517

Sports Talk

Dr Errol Sweeney
Fifa have decreed that the World Cup Qualifier (WCQ) between South Africa and Senegal be replayed.
Abiye Opuamah
Mike Dean is probably one of the best referees in the Premier League today but it’s hard to imagine...
Calvin Emeka Onwuka
It was the summer of 2003 and a few weeks after the 2002-03 premier league season ended with...
Segun Odegbami
These are not the best of times for Nigerian football and for those in the business in Nigeria.
More expert analysis and opinion from Sport24
The opinions expressed by Sport24 experts and bloggers are theirs alone, and do not necessarily represent those of SuperSport

Spotlight

All the video highlights of all the major action from around the world...
A new three-part drama on England's 1966 World Cup-winning captain
Catch all the highlights from your favourite leagues and key talking points from our magazine shows!

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Other Live Streaming

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Live Video Streaming

Sky Sports News - November 23
Irish International Rugby HL - Ireland v Fiji
Aus Cricket - Commonwealth Bank Test Series HL - Ashes - Australia v England 1st Test Day 1
UEFA EL: - Matchday 5: Astana v Villarreal
Follow SuperSport

Find us on Facebook
Find us on Twitter
Find us on WeChat

Recommendations

Sports Poll

Should Arsenal sack Arsene Wenger?
Yes
No