Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)
days
:
hours
:
minutes
:
seconds

England | LOGS

PosTeamPWDLPFPAPDPts
1London Wasps 22171469350219184
2Exeter Chiefs22153466745221584
3Saracens22161557934523477
4Leicester Tigers22140856744512266
5Bath Rugby22120104864404659
6Harlequins2211011532526652
7Northampton Saints2210012476490-1452
8Newcastle Falcons2210012430581-15149
9Gloucester Rugby227213533537-446
10Sale Sharks227114471595-12440
11Worcester Warriors225215466662-19633
12Bristol223019382707-32520

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Other Live Streaming

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming