Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)
days
:
hours
:
minutes
:
seconds

France | LOGS

PosTeamPWDLPFPAPDPts
1La Rochelle 26173670749820985
2Clermont Auvergne26153880056223878
3Montpellier261601075056418676
4Toulon261421067451116369
5Castres261311266750915863
6Racing 922614111586616-3062
7Stade Francais2612113643638559
8Brive2613112577634-5758
9Pau2612113604701-9757
10Lyon2611213573632-5955
11Bordeaux Begles2611114569581-1254
12Toulouse2611015537561-2453
13Grenoble267118611852-24138
14Bayonne266317466905-43930

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Other Live Streaming

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Sports Talk



Tony Johnson
Springboks need to learn from draw
The Springboks will no doubt have a little extra weight in their bags as they head to New...

Gavin Rich
Not so sure about Kiwi decline
The Springboks have a much better chance of beating the All Blacks when they meet in Albany on...