Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)
days
:
hours
:
minutes
:
seconds

France | LOGS

PosTeamPWDLPFPAPDPts
1Montpellier 17120548638510156
2Racing 9217120541027313754
3La Rochelle17111549733815950
4Toulon1790847435312148
5Toulouse1710164603699148
6Lyon17100746734811947
7Castres1710073963742247
8Pau1710073813542744
9Bordeaux Begles17818416408838
10Clermont Auvergne176110448474-2632
11Stade Francais176011311479-16827
12Brive175111306487-18125
13Agen175012334508-17423
14Oyonnax171313345581-23614

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Other Live Streaming

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming