Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)
days
:
hours
:
minutes
:
seconds

France | LOGS

PosTeamPWDLPFPAPDPts
1Montpellier 26170975255919381
2Racing 9226180862247814480
3Toulouse26161971959512474
4Toulon261401276650725973
5Lyon261501168954114870
6Castres26150116386241469
7La Rochelle261411168653115567
8Pau2615011590584666
9Clermont Auvergne2611114629687-5854
10Bordeaux Begles2610115557623-6648
11Agen2610016537757-22046
12Stade Francais269017540740-20042
13Oyonnax267316566824-25839
14Brive267118485726-24136

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Other Live Streaming

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming