Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)
days
:
hours
:
minutes
:
seconds

New Zealand | LOGS

Premiership
PosTeamPWDLPFPAPDPts
1Canterbury 1080239721917840
2Taranaki107123382597937
3Tasman107123062347234
4Counties Manukau106042842345034
5Waikato105142692591030
6Auckland105053353023330
7Hawkes Bay10208253385-13215

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Other Live Streaming

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming